Tabel met alle uitslagen:

datum thuis uit soort uitslag
15-12-2018OJC Rosmalen JO17-6Hedel JO17-1comp2-4
15-12-2018Hedel JO12-1Teisterbanders JO12-1Gcomp12-0
15-12-2018BMC JO08-3Hedel JO08-1comp11-1
15-12-2018DIA MO13-1Hedel MO13-1comp1-0
09-12-2018SCR 1Hedel 1comp
09-12-2018Helvoirt 3Hedel 3comp
09-12-2018Hedel VR1Emplina VR1comp2-2
09-12-2018Haarsteeg 8Hedel 5comp8-0
09-12-2018Hedel 4OJC Rosmalen 11comp5-1
09-12-2018Hedel 2MEC 07 2comp3-4
08-12-2018Jan van Arckel JO17-2Hedel JO17-2comp1-4
08-12-2018Hedel JO15-2GJS JO15-4comp10-2
08-12-2018Hedel JO13-1WNC JO13-1comp1-3
08-12-2018DSC JO10-2Hedel JO10-1comp1-9
08-12-2018Hedel JO10-2Haarsteeg JO10-4comp4-3
08-12-2018Hedel JO11-1DSC JO11-3comp5-2
08-12-2018SCZ JO12-1GHedel JO12-1comp5-5
08-12-2018Hedel JO07-1Emplina JO07-5comp3-13
08-12-2018Hedel JO08-1SCG 18 JO08-3comp9-2
08-12-2018SCG 18 JO11-4Hedel JO11-2comp5-3
02-12-2018RKTVC 2Hedel 2comp4-0
02-12-2018Haarsteeg VR1Hedel VR1comp6-1
02-12-2018Hedel 5Nieuwkuijk 4comp1-8
01-12-2018Hedel JO17-2Nieuwkuijk JO17-2comp2-0
01-12-2018Hedel JO15-1OJC Rosmalen JO15-5comp8-1
01-12-2018Jan van Arckel JO15-1Hedel JO15-2comp2-0
01-12-2018DSC JO13-2Hedel JO13-1comp2-3
01-12-2018Hedel MO13-1GRC 14 MO13-1comp1-4
01-12-2018Hedel JO10-1BZS JO10-1comp3-7
01-12-2018Jong Brabant JO10-4Hedel JO10-2comp9-4
01-12-2018Hedel JO12-1Herovina JO12-1comp9-0
01-12-2018Den Dungen JO08-2Hedel JO08-1comp7-2
01-12-2018Hedel JO11-2BMC JO11-3comp3-6
01-12-2018Wilhelmina 26 JO11-1Hedel JO11-1comp2-2
01-12-2018MVV 58 JO08-3Hedel JO08-2comp2-4
25-11-2018Hedel 1RKTVC 1comp0-1
25-11-2018Hedel 4Emplina 6comp6-2
25-11-2018OSC 45 3Hedel 3comp1-4
25-11-2018Hedel 2Teisterbanders 2comp2-10
25-11-2018Den Dungen 6Hedel 5comp4-0
24-11-2018Hedel JO17-1Wilhelmina JO17-2comp6-1
24-11-2018Hedel JO15-1ODC JO15-2comp9-0
24-11-2018Hedel JO15-2Kerkwijk JO15-1comp0-3
24-11-2018Zwaluw VFC JO17-6Hedel JO17-2comp1-0
24-11-2018RKTVC JO13-2Hedel JO13-1comp5-0
24-11-2018Hedel JO10-1Nivo Sparta JO10-3comp6-4
24-11-2018Hedel JO11-1Nivo Sparta JO11-3comp3-0
24-11-2018Hedel MO13-1NEO 25 MO13-1comp2-1
24-11-2018Hedel JO07-1Wilhelmina 26 JO07-1comp7-13
24-11-2018Hedel JO08-2Herovina JO08-1comp0-2
24-11-2018WNC JO12-1Hedel JO12-1comp1-4
24-11-2018Boxtel JO08-2Hedel JO08-1comp9-2
24-11-2018Sv BLC JO11-3Hedel JO11-2comp2-2
20-11-2018Hedel 1Asperen 1beker1-3
18-11-2018Hedel 1Teisterbanders 1comp0-4
18-11-2018Theole 2Hedel 2comp3-2
18-11-2018DSC 6Hedel 4comp1-0
18-11-2018Hedel 5HRC 14 4comp1-0
18-11-2018Hedel 3Zwaluw VFC 4comp2-3
18-11-2018HRC 14 VR2Hedel VR1comp0-5
17-11-2018Maliskamp JO17-1Hedel JO17-1comp2-2
17-11-2018Hedel JO17-2SC Elshout JO17-1Gcomp0-3
17-11-2018RKDVC JO15-4Hedel JO15-2comp0-8
17-11-2018Hedel JO13-1Nivo Sparta JO13-2comp7-0
17-11-2018Achilles Veen JO15-1Hedel JO15-1comp2-5
17-11-2018GVV JO10-1Hedel JO10-1comp3-6
17-11-2018Hedel JO11-2Helvoirt JO11-1comp1-5
17-11-2018Hedel JO12-1ISC JO12-1Gcomp15-0
17-11-2018Well JO07-2Hedel JO07-1oefen11-1
17-11-2018Sv BLC JO10-4Hedel JO10-2comp4-7
17-11-2018Hedel JO08-1BMC JO08-2Gcomp2-13
17-11-2018SC Eversteijn JO11-1Hedel JO11-1comp1-7
17-11-2018NOAD 32 MO13-1Hedel MO13-1comp6-0
11-11-2018Hedel VR1Nieuwkuijk VR1comp0-2
11-11-2018RKKSV 2Hedel 3comp3-0
11-11-2018Hedel 4GVV 4comp4-1
11-11-2018Hedel 2HRC 14 2comp3-2
10-11-2018Hedel JO17-1BMC JO17-2comp4-1
10-11-2018Hedel JO15-2Wilhelmina JO15-3comp4-3
10-11-2018DSC JO15-2Hedel JO15-1comp1-6
10-11-2018Hedel MO13-1Wilhelmina MO13-2comp3-2
10-11-2018Vuren JO12-1Hedel JO12-1comp2-10
10-11-2018Hedel JO10-1Rhelico JO10-1comp16-3
10-11-2018Hedel JO11-1Kerkwijk JO11-1comp8-3
10-11-2018Hedel JO10-2SCG 18 JO10-2comp1-6
10-11-2018NOAD 32 JO13-1Hedel JO13-1comp5-5
10-11-2018Roda Boys Bommelerwaard JO08-2Hedel JO08-2comp1-11
10-11-2018FC Engelen JO08-3Hedel JO08-1comp10-2
10-11-2018ODC JO11-5Hedel JO11-2comp1-8
06-11-2018Hedel JO10-1Theole JO10-3comp9-3
04-11-2018Hedel 1Maliskamp 1comp1-4
04-11-2018OJC Rosmalen 12Hedel 5comp1-4
04-11-2018Hedel 4HRC 14 3comp5-3
04-11-2018Hedel 2GVV 2comp3-2
03-11-2018Hedel JO15-1Zwaluw VFC JO15-3comp10-1
03-11-2018BVV JO15-3Hedel JO15-2comp5-1
03-11-2018Hedel JO13-1OSC 45 JO13-1comp3-0
03-11-2018Jan van Arckel MO13-1Hedel MO13-1comp3-1
03-11-2018Tricht JO12-1Hedel JO12-1comp2-2
03-11-2018Zwaluw VFC JO10-7Hedel JO10-1comp1-8
03-11-2018Hedel JO10-2ODC JO10-3comp11-5
03-11-2018Hedel JO11-1Nivo Sparta JO11-2comp2-6
03-11-2018Hedel JO11-2Essche Boys JO11-2comp5-3
03-11-2018Hedel JO07-1Vlijmense Boys JO07-2comp8-8
03-11-2018Hedel JO08-2ASH JO08-1comp3-10
30-10-2018Hedel 1Kozakken Boys 2beker1-5
29-10-2018Hedel JO13-1Emplina JO12-1oefen1-0
28-10-2018Hedel 5RKKSV 4comp1-2
28-10-2018Hedel 1DSC 1comp1-3
28-10-2018Hedel VR1RKDVC VR1comp3-1
28-10-2018RKVSC 2Hedel 4comp4-0
28-10-2018SC Elshout 2Hedel 2comp6-1
27-10-2018Hedel JO17-2SCG 18 JO17-3comp4-0
27-10-2018Hedel JO15-2Nieuwkuijk JO15-1comp0-3
27-10-2018Nieuwkuijk JO17-1Hedel JO17-1comp1-3
27-10-2018Nemelaer JO10-2Hedel JO10-2comp2-3
27-10-2018Hedel MO13-1Schelluinen MO13-1comp8-2
27-10-2018Kerkwijk JO13-1Hedel JO13-1comp1-14
27-10-2018RKTVC JO11-3Hedel JO11-1comp4-1
27-10-2018GJS JO07-2Hedel JO07-1comp5-8
27-10-2018Well JO15-1Hedel JO15-1comp0-4
27-10-2018DSC JO08-2Hedel JO08-1comp0-2
27-10-2018FC Engelen JO11-4Hedel JO11-2comp9-8
24-10-2018Hedel JO15-1OJC Rosmalen JO15-4beker2-0
21-10-2018RKKSV 1Hedel 1comp4-2
21-10-2018BMC 7Hedel 4beker2-5
21-10-2018Hedel VR1Wilhelmina VR2oefen3-1
21-10-2018Essche Boys 2Hedel 3beker8-1
20-10-2018OJC Rosmalen JO13-3Hedel JO13-1beker4-2
20-10-2018Nieuwkuijk JO08-1Hedel JO08-1comp19-1
20-10-2018Hedel JO11-1Wadenoijen JO11-1Gbeker4-2
20-10-2018Hedel JO12-1Roda Boys Bommelerwaard JO12-1beker5-1
20-10-2018Hedel JO10-2HRC 14 JO10-1beker6-9
20-10-2018Nivo Sparta JO10-2Hedel JO10-1beker3-6
14-10-2018Wadenoijen 2Hedel 2comp1-0
14-10-2018Hedel 1Alem 1comp3-3
14-10-2018Den Dungen VR1Hedel VR1comp2-4
14-10-2018Wilhelmina 10Hedel 4comp4-3
14-10-2018Hedel 5CHC 3comp1-15
14-10-2018Hedel 3DSC 4comp3-2
13-10-2018Hedel JO17-1Jan van Arckel JO17-1comp2-4
13-10-2018Hedel JO17-2DSC JO17-3comp11-5
13-10-2018Hedel JO15-1Emplina JO15-2comp2-2
13-10-2018Hedel JO13-1MEC 07 JO13-1comp2-2
13-10-2018SCG 18 MO13-1Hedel MO13-1comp2-2
13-10-2018Wadenoijen JO12-1Hedel JO12-1comp3-6
13-10-2018Hedel JO07-1Well JO07-1comp4-14
13-10-2018Hedel JO11-1Well JO11-1comp1-4
13-10-2018Hedel JO11-2Nieuwkuijk JO11-2comp8-2
13-10-2018BMC JO08-4Hedel JO08-2comp7-5
13-10-2018Hedel JO10-2Helvoirt JO10-2comp4-10
13-10-2018Achilles Veen JO15-2Hedel JO15-2comp1-6
07-10-2018OSC 45 1Hedel 1comp2-3
07-10-2018OJC Rosmalen 5Hedel 3comp4-1
07-10-2018Hedel VR1OJC Rosmalen VR3comp3-3
07-10-2018Hedel 4Alem 3comp3-1
07-10-2018Hedel 2DSC 3comp2-3
07-10-2018Wilhelmina 7Hedel 5comp5-1
06-10-2018OJC Rosmalen JO17-5Hedel JO17-1comp2-1
06-10-2018Haarsteeg JO17-2Hedel JO17-2comp2-5
06-10-2018ODC JO15-2Hedel JO15-1comp0-6
06-10-2018Rhelico JO13-1Hedel JO13-1comp2-6
06-10-2018Hedel JO15-2OJC Rosmalen JO15-10comp3-4
06-10-2018Hedel MO13-1SJO / BZC 14 MO13-1comp4-9
06-10-2018Wilhelmina JO07-3Hedel JO07-1comp2-3
06-10-2018Hedel JO10-1MVV 58 JO10-1comp6-9
06-10-2018Hedel JO12-1Nivo Sparta JO12-3comp7-5
06-10-2018Zwaluw VFC JO11-7Hedel JO11-2comp17-1
06-10-2018Hedel JO08-2Haaften JO08-1comp2-11
06-10-2018Unitas JO08-2Hedel JO08-1comp12-0
06-10-2018FC Engelen JO10-4Hedel JO10-2comp8-9
06-10-2018Theole JO11-3Hedel JO11-1comp0-4
30-09-2018Hedel 1GVV 1comp2-3
30-09-2018Jan van Arckel 2Hedel 2comp7-1
30-09-2018SCG 18 VR1Hedel VR1comp4-0
30-09-2018Hedel 5FC Engelen 4comp1-3
30-09-2018Wadenoijen 4Hedel 4comp6-5
29-09-2018Hedel JO17-2OSC 45 JO17-1comp4-3
29-09-2018Hedel JO15-1Achilles Veen JO15-1comp4-0
29-09-2018Maliskamp MO13-1Hedel MO13-1comp1-4
29-09-2018Hedel JO13-1Theole JO13-3comp10-0
29-09-2018Hedel JO07-1RKTVC JO07-2comp14-15
29-09-2018Hedel JO11-2Taxandria JO11-4comp1-6
29-09-2018Hedel JO12-1RKTVC JO12-3comp12-0
29-09-2018Zwaluw VFC JO11-6Hedel JO11-1comp7-4
29-09-2018Hedel JO08-2St Alem / RKVSC JO08-1comp12-0
29-09-2018Hedel JO10-2SC Elshout JO10-1comp7-5
29-09-2018Teisterbanders JO10-1Hedel JO10-1comp0-13
29-09-2018MVV 58 JO08-1Hedel JO08-1comp22-0
23-09-2018Buren 1Hedel 1comp7-0
23-09-2018Hedel VR1Buren VR1comp6-2
23-09-2018Emplina 7Hedel 5comp3-1
23-09-2018Hedel 2Beesd 2comp2-1
23-09-2018SCG 18 4Hedel 3comp13-1
22-09-2018Hedel JO17-1HRC 14 JO17-1comp0-4
22-09-2018Nieuwkuijk JO15-1Hedel JO15-1comp0-13
22-09-2018Hedel JO15-2WSC JO15-4comp1-6
22-09-2018OJC Rosmalen JO17-9Hedel JO17-2comp1-13
22-09-2018Hedel MO13-1Uno Animo MO13-2comp1-1
22-09-2018DSS 14 JO12-2GHedel JO12-1comp1-14
22-09-2018MVV 58 JO13-2Hedel JO13-1comp0-6
22-09-2018Hedel JO10-1GRC 14 JO10-1comp6-7
22-09-2018Hedel JO11-1Emplina JO11-4comp3-5
22-09-2018Nivo Sparta JO07-3Hedel JO07-1comp3-10
22-09-2018Hedel JO08-1GRC 14 JO08-1comp0-11
22-09-2018BVV JO08-1Hedel JO08-2comp0-2
22-09-2018OJC Rosmalen JO10-4Hedel JO10-2comp9-5
22-09-2018Den Dungen JO11-3Hedel JO11-2comp4-4
16-09-2018Ophemert 1Hedel 1beker0-4
16-09-2018Hedel VR1RKTVC VR1beker7-1
16-09-2018Hedel 2Nevelo 3beker2-5
16-09-2018Ophemert 3Hedel 5beker4-2
15-09-2018Hedel JO15-1Asperen JO15-1beker7-0
15-09-2018Nivo Sparta JO17-3Hedel JO17-2beker3-0
15-09-2018Hedel JO13-1Jong Brabant JO13-2beker4-2
15-09-2018OJC Rosmalen JO15-9Hedel JO15-2beker5-0
15-09-2018Hedel JO11-2SVS 65 JO11-1beker3-9
15-09-2018Hedel JO12-1OSC 45 JO12-1beker16-1
15-09-2018Sliedrecht JO11-1Hedel JO11-1beker1-5
15-09-2018Hedel JO08-2Nivo Sparta JO08-2beker3-18
15-09-2018Hedel JO09-1Nivo Sparta JO09-2beker5-2
15-09-2018DSC JO08-2Hedel JO08-1beker2-6
15-09-2018FC Engelen JO10-2Hedel JO10-1beker2-9
15-09-2018Theole MO13-1Hedel MO13-1beker3-2
13-09-2018Hedel JO17-1ASH JO17-1beker1-2
09-09-2018Hedel 1BVV 1beker1-6
09-09-2018ODC VR2Hedel VR1beker3-6
09-09-2018LSV 2Hedel 2beker7-3
09-09-2018Hedel 5MEC 07 4beker1-9
09-09-2018Hedel 4TGG 5beker4-2
09-09-2018Uno Animo 3Hedel 3beker0-0
08-09-2018DSC JO17-2Hedel JO17-1beker1-5
08-09-2018Hedel JO17-2Den Dungen JO17-3beker3-1
08-09-2018Hedel JO15-2DSS 14 JO15-1beker2-1
08-09-2018Hedel JO13-1ZIGO JO13-4beker15-0
08-09-2018Hedel JO11-2Kerkwijk JO11-2beker4-7
08-09-2018OJC Rosmalen MO13-3Hedel MO13-1beker2-1
08-09-2018Sliedrecht JO11-6Hedel JO11-1beker1-12
08-09-2018WNC JO15-1Hedel JO15-1beker0-7
08-09-2018FC Engelen JO12-2Hedel JO12-1beker3-6
08-09-2018Hedel JO07-1ISC JO07-2beker7-2
08-09-2018Hedel JO08-1MVV 58 JO08-1beker3-17
08-09-2018Hedel JO08-2Emplina JO08-3beker2-16
08-09-2018Hedel JO09-1FC Engelen JO09-2beker4-0
08-09-2018Nivo Sparta JO10-4Hedel JO10-1beker4-4
04-09-2018Hedel 1GVV 63 1oefen0-3
02-09-2018Wadenoijen 4Hedel 5beker7-3
02-09-2018Hedel VR1Den Dungen VR2beker2-3
02-09-2018Hedel 2Zwaluw VFC 4beker1-3
02-09-2018Hedel 3Jan van Arckel 2beker4-2
02-09-2018Wilhelmina 8Hedel 4beker1-8
01-09-2018Kerkwijk 1Hedel 1beker5-3
01-09-2018Hedel JO17-1ASH JO17-1beker1-2
01-09-2018Hedel JO15-1MVV 58 JO15-1beker3-1
01-09-2018BVV JO15-2Hedel JO15-2beker2-1
01-09-2018Zwaluw VFC JO13-3Hedel JO13-1beker0-3
01-09-2018Kerkwijk JO17-1Hedel JO17-2beker2-2
01-09-2018Hedel MO13-1TEC MO13-1beker1-0
01-09-2018Wilhelmina JO08-2Hedel JO08-2beker1-13
01-09-2018Hedel JO10-1DSC JO10-1beker23-0
01-09-2018Hedel JO11-1Theole JO11-3beker9-0
01-09-2018Hedel JO12-1SC Elshout JO12-1beker5-3
01-09-2018Tricht JO08-1Hedel JO08-1beker9-1
01-09-2018GVV 63 JO09-2GHedel JO09-1beker5-0
28-08-2018Hedel 1RKVSC 1oefen1-0
26-08-2018NLC 03 1Hedel 1oefen4-2
26-08-2018Hedel VR1Uno Animo VR1oefen2-3