Tabel met alle uitslagen:

datum thuis uit soort uitslag
25-05-2015Rhelico 1Hedel 1comp3-0
17-05-2015Hedel 1Rhelico 1comp1-4
16-05-2015MEC '07 C2Hedel JO15-2comp7-0
12-05-2015FC Engelen F2Hedel JO09-1comp1-6
09-05-2015Hedel JO15-2Haarsteeg C5comp1-4
09-05-2015Hedel JO13-3Real Lunet D2comp4-1
09-05-2015BMC F3Hedel JO09-2comp2-1
09-05-2015Herovina C1Hedel JO15-1comp3-2
03-05-2015Hedel 1FC Drunen 1comp1-1
03-05-2015Hedel JO09-2FC Drunen F2oefen7-5
03-05-2015Wilhelmina 3Hedel 2comp0-6
03-05-2015GVV 3Hedel 3comp1-3
03-05-2015Hedel 5SCI/FLYNTH 3comp5-1
02-05-2015Hedel JO15-1DSC C2comp2-1
02-05-2015Ophemert MC1Hedel MO15-1comp2-0
02-05-2015Hedel JO07-1HRC '14 MP1comp3-6
02-05-2015RKTVC F7Hedel JO09-5comp1-4
26-04-2015RKKSV 1Hedel 1comp2-2
26-04-2015Hedel 2DSC 3comp1-2
26-04-2015BVV 3Hedel 5comp5-6
26-04-2015GVV VR1Hedel VR1comp0-3
26-04-2015Hedel 4Den Dungen 8comp1-3
26-04-2015Hedel 3Emplina 4comp3-2
25-04-2015Blauw Wit '81 B1Hedel JO17-1comp11-0
25-04-2015Hedel JO15-2Theole C6comp0-3
25-04-2015Theole C3Hedel JO15-1comp2-5
25-04-2015NEO '25 MB1Hedel MO17-1comp2-1
25-04-2015Hedel JO13-3ODC D5comp3-1
25-04-2015OJC Rosmalen MD2Hedel MO13-1comp3-1
25-04-2015WSC D5Hedel JO13-2comp2-2
25-04-2015VCB D1Hedel JO13-1comp7-0
25-04-2015Teisterbanders MC1Hedel MO15-1comp1-8
25-04-2015BVV MP1Hedel JO07-1comp7-1
25-04-2015Hedel JO11-2Wilhelmina E6comp2-4
25-04-2015Hedel JO11-3RKDVC E6comp3-2
25-04-2015Rhelico F1Hedel JO09-1comp1-6
25-04-2015Hedel JO09-2Wilhelmina F5comp7-3
25-04-2015Hedel JO09-3NOAD '32 F2comp1-0
25-04-2015Hedel JO09-4RKTVC F8comp2-2
25-04-2015Wadenoijen F3Hedel JO09-5comp5-0
25-04-2015BMC E2Hedel JO11-1comp5-3
23-04-2015Alem VR1Hedel VR1comp1-5
22-04-2015Hedel JO11-1ODC E2comp3-3
22-04-2015Hedel JO13-2GDC D2comp2-0
22-04-2015Hedel JO09-5Tricht F4comp2-1
19-04-2015Hedel 1MEC '07 1comp1-0
19-04-2015Hedel 5St Michielsgestel 7comp1-0
18-04-2015Hedel MO17-1Brakel MB1comp0-4
18-04-2015Hedel JO15-1MEC '07 C1comp2-0
18-04-2015Ophemert C1Hedel JO15-2comp7-0
18-04-2015Hedel JO13-1FC Engelen D3comp1-4
18-04-2015RKTVC E6Hedel JO11-3comp6-3
18-04-2015Haarsteeg F5Hedel JO09-2comp1-10
18-04-2015Hedel JO11-1OJC Rosmalen E4comp2-0
18-04-2015WSC E7Hedel JO11-2comp0-4
18-04-2015Wilhelmina D6Hedel JO13-3comp4-3
18-04-2015Hedel MO13-1Helvoirt MD1comp0-2
18-04-2015Dussense Boys F2Hedel JO09-3comp6-2
18-04-2015Hedel JO07-1SV BLC MP1comp0-6
18-04-2015Hedel JO09-1Well F1comp3-1
18-04-2015DSC F6Hedel JO09-4comp0-6
18-04-2015Hedel JO09-5Kerkwijk F2comp0-7
16-04-2015Hedel 3BMC 5comp5-4
16-04-2015Hedel JO11-1Kozakken Boys E1beker1-5
15-04-2015Hedel JO17-1Maliskamp B1comp0-4
15-04-2015Hedel JO13-1Emplina D3comp0-1
15-04-2015Tricht C2Hedel JO15-1comp5-0
15-04-2015RKTVC C5Hedel JO15-2comp12-2
15-04-2015Hedel JO09-1Haarsteeg F2comp4-0
14-04-2015Hedel VR1Heerewaarden VR1comp6-3
13-04-2015Hedel MO15-1Emplina MC1comp4-0
12-04-2015Heerewaarden 1Hedel 1comp2-3
12-04-2015BMC 7Hedel 4comp1-1
12-04-2015Hedel 5Wilhelmina 12comp5-1
12-04-2015Hedel 3Jan van Arckel 3comp3-0
11-04-2015Hedel MO17-1RKDVC MB1comp0-3
11-04-2015Hedel JO15-2SCZ C1comp0-1
11-04-2015HRC '14 MP1Hedel JO07-1comp5-2
11-04-2015Hedel JO13-3BMC D5comp6-0
11-04-2015Nemelaer MC1Hedel MO15-1comp0-1
11-04-2015GDC D2Hedel JO13-2comp1-2
11-04-2015Haarsteeg F2Hedel JO09-1comp2-5
11-04-2015ODC E2Hedel JO11-1comp3-3
11-04-2015Hedel JO11-2FC Engelen E4comp1-5
11-04-2015Hedel JO11-3Haarsteeg E6comp0-2
11-04-2015Hedel MO13-1Ophemert MD1comp2-0
11-04-2015Hedel JO09-2OSC '45 F2comp1-1
11-04-2015Hedel JO09-3Nivo Sparta F6comp2-2
11-04-2015Hedel JO09-4Leerdam Sport '55 F4comp0-7
11-04-2015Emplina D3Hedel JO13-1comp0-2
11-04-2015Tricht F4Hedel JO09-5comp6-0
09-04-2015Hedel JO15-1WNC C1comp5-1
08-04-2015Hedel MO15-1Nemelaer MC1comp6-1
06-04-2015Hedel 1RKVSC 1comp3-0
06-04-2015Hedel 4RKKSV 4comp3-1
06-04-2015Haaften C1Hedel JO15-1comp1-2
06-04-2015BZS C3Hedel JO15-2comp8-0
06-04-2015Nivo Sparta D4Hedel JO13-2beker2-1
06-04-2015Hedel 3Rhelico 2comp4-2
06-04-2015Hedel JO11-2Woudrichem E3beker1-5
04-04-2015RKDVC MB1Hedel MO17-1comp3-0
04-04-2015RKTVC C5Hedel JO15-2comp0-0
04-04-2015BMC D5Hedel JO13-3comp4-6
04-04-2015Ophemert MD1Hedel MO13-1comp2-1
04-04-2015OSC'45 F2Hedel JO09-2comp5-0
04-04-2015Leerdam Sport '55 F4Hedel JO09-4comp5-0
04-04-2015Haarsteeg E6Hedel JO11-3comp0-2
04-04-2015Nivo Sparta F6Hedel JO09-3comp2-0
04-04-2015FC Engelen E4Hedel JO11-2comp3-2
30-03-2015ASH MD1Hedel MO13-1comp0-4
29-03-2015BZS 2Hedel 2comp0-1
29-03-2015Rhelico 2Hedel 3comp1-1
29-03-2015Maliskamp 5Hedel 5comp3-1
29-03-2015Hedel VR1Jan van Arckel VR1comp5-2
29-03-2015Hedel 4OJC Rosmalen 11comp3-3
28-03-2015Wilhelmina B2Hedel JO17-1comp3-0
28-03-2015Hedel JO15-1Tricht C2comp1-3
28-03-2015Zwaluw VFC MB2Hedel MO17-1comp6-1
28-03-2015OJC Rosmalen D6Hedel JO13-1comp3-1
28-03-2015Hedel JO13-3Sv BLC D3comp0-2
28-03-2015Jan van Arckel C2Hedel JO15-2comp1-0
28-03-2015Vlijmense Boys F2Hedel JO09-2comp0-4
28-03-2015Hedel JO11-2Emplina E7comp2-7
28-03-2015Hedel JO11-3Jan van Arckel E3comp1-3
28-03-2015WSC E2Hedel JO11-1comp3-2
28-03-2015Sparta'30 D2Hedel JO13-2comp2-3
28-03-2015Sv BLC MC1Hedel MO15-1comp1-4
28-03-2015Jan van Arckel MP1Hedel JO07-1comp1-10
28-03-2015Jan van Arckel F1Hedel JO09-1comp1-7
28-03-2015Hedel JO09-3Almkerk F2comp3-2
28-03-2015Hedel JO09-4Teisterbanders F3comp3-8
28-03-2015Hedel JO09-5HSSC'61 F1comp0-4
23-03-2015Hedel JO15-2Hedel D1oefen2-4
22-03-2015Wadenoijen 1Hedel 1comp2-1
22-03-2015Hedel 2RKKSV 2comp2-4
22-03-2015TGG 7Hedel 4comp4-1
22-03-2015Hedel 3Wilhelmina 4comp2-2
22-03-2015Hedel 5Sv BLC 3comp4-1
22-03-2015DSS '14 VR1 (veld Waalkanters)Hedel VR1comp0-4
21-03-2015Hedel JO17-1BMC B2comp1-1
21-03-2015Hedel MO17-1Emplina MB1comp0-3
21-03-2015Hedel JO15-2Teisterbanders C2comp1-5
21-03-2015Hedel MO15-1Ophemert MC1comp0-0
21-03-2015Hedel JO13-1Zwaluw VFC D3comp1-1
21-03-2015Hedel JO13-2Wilhelmina D4comp4-0
21-03-2015Real Lunet D2Hedel JO13-3comp6-3
21-03-2015BZC'14 C1Hedel JO15-1oefen2-0
21-03-2015Hedel JO11-1Good Luck E1comp2-3
21-03-2015Hedel MO13-1OJC Rosmalen MD3comp0-1
21-03-2015Hedel JO07-1FC Engelen MP1comp0-3
21-03-2015Hedel JO09-1FC Engelen F2comp2-0
21-03-2015Hedel JO09-2BMC F3comp1-0
21-03-2015Jan van Arckel F2Hedel JO09-3comp3-5
21-03-2015RKTVC F7Hedel JO09-5comp0-0
21-03-2015Nieuwkuijk E2Hedel JO11-2comp4-4
21-03-2015BZS E2Hedel JO11-3comp6-1
21-03-2015Nivo Sparta F8Hedel JO09-4comp5-1
18-03-2015Hedel JO11-1Achilles Veen E1beker5-1
17-03-2015Rhelico 1Hedel 1oefen5-2
15-03-2015OJC Rosmalen 7Hedel 2comp0-0
15-03-2015Hedel VR1MEC '07 VR1comp0-0
15-03-2015Hedel 4Maliskamp 4comp1-3
15-03-2015OJC Rosmalen 8Hedel 3comp4-1
14-03-2015Jan van Arckel B1Hedel JO17-1comp3-1
14-03-2015Hedel JO15-1RKTVC C3comp7-1
14-03-2015Hedel MO17-1Zwaluw VFC MB2comp1-2
14-03-2015Hedel JO15-2DSC C3comp1-0
14-03-2015Hedel MO15-1Sv BLC MC1comp0-0
14-03-2015Hedel JO13-1OJC Rosmalen D6comp1-6
14-03-2015Hedel JO13-2Sparta '30 D2comp4-1
14-03-2015Teisterbanders F3Hedel JO09-4comp6-1
14-03-2015Hedel JO11-1WSC E2comp6-1
14-03-2015Jan van Arckel E3Hedel JO11-3comp2-2
14-03-2015Hedel MO13-1ASH MD1comp2-0
14-03-2015Sv BLC D3Hedel JO13-3comp5-0
14-03-2015Hedel JO07-1Jan van Arckel MP1comp4-1
14-03-2015Hedel JO09-1Jan van Arckel F1comp9-0
14-03-2015Hedel JO09-2Vlijmense Boys F2comp3-0
14-03-2015Almkerk F2Hedel JO09-3comp0-3
14-03-2015HSSC'61 F1Hedel JO09-5comp1-0
14-03-2015Emplina E7Hedel JO11-2comp4-1
08-03-2015Hedel 1HRC '14 1comp0-4
08-03-2015HRC '14 2Hedel 3comp1-2
08-03-2015BMC 10Hedel 5comp3-10
08-03-2015Hedel MO13-1HRC'14 MD1oefen4-2
08-03-2015Hedel VR1Wadenoijen VR1comp4-0
08-03-2015Hedel 4BLC 4comp4-0
07-03-2015OJC Rosmalen B4Hedel JO17-1comp1-1
07-03-2015Hedel MO17-1NEO '25 MB1comp4-3
07-03-2015Hedel JO15-1Haaften C1comp3-2
07-03-2015Hedel MO15-1Teisterbanders MC1comp4-0
07-03-2015ODC D5Hedel JO13-3comp2-0
07-03-2015Hedel JO13-1VCB D1comp0-2
07-03-2015Hedel JO13-2WSC D5comp0-1
07-03-2015Wilhelmina F5Hedel JO09-2comp1-9
07-03-2015Hedel JO11-1BMC E2comp4-2
07-03-2015Hedel MO13-1OJC Rosmalen MD2comp4-1
07-03-2015Hedel JO07-1BVV MP1comp3-6
07-03-2015Hedel JO09-1Rhelico F1comp9-2
07-03-2015RKTVC F8Hedel JO09-4comp1-3
07-03-2015Hedel JO09-5Wadenoijen F3comp0-2
07-03-2015Wilhelmina E6Hedel JO11-2comp4-3
07-03-2015RKDVC E6Hedel JO11-3comp2-2
07-03-2015NOAD '32 F2Hedel JO09-3comp2-5
01-03-2015TGG 4Hedel 2comp4-3
01-03-2015Den Dungen 4Hedel 3comp1-5
01-03-2015Emplina 6Hedel 4comp2-2
01-03-2015Hedel VR1Beesd VR2comp9-0
01-03-2015Hedel 5OJC Rosmalen 16comp4-2
28-02-2015Hedel JO17-1OSC'45 B1comp3-2
28-02-2015Emplina MC1Hedel MO15-1comp1-5
28-02-2015Kerkwijk D2Hedel JO13-2oefen2-2
28-02-2015Brakel MB1Hedel MO17-1comp5-0
28-02-2015Hedel JO13-3Wilhelmina D6comp2-1
28-02-2015Sv BLC MP1Hedel JO07-1comp6-1
28-02-2015FC Engelen D3Hedel JO13-1comp1-0
28-02-2015Hedel JO11-2WSC E7comp12-1
28-02-2015Hedel JO11-3RKTVC E6comp3-6
28-02-2015Well F1Hedel JO09-1comp2-2
28-02-2015Hedel JO09-2Haarsteeg F5comp2-1
28-02-2015Hedel JO09-3Dussense Boys F2comp1-5
28-02-2015Hedel JO09-4DSC F6comp2-4
28-02-2015Kerkwijk F2Hedel JO09-5comp5-2
28-02-2015OJC Rosmalen E4Hedel JO11-1comp2-6
28-02-2015Helvoirt MD1Hedel MO13-1comp0-2
24-02-2015Nivo Sparta 2Hedel 1oefen4-1
22-02-2015DSS '14 1Hedel 1comp0-3
22-02-2015HRC '14 2Hedel 3beker3-1
22-02-2015St Michielsgestel 7Hedel 5comp1-0
21-02-2015Zwaluw VFC D3Hedel JO13-1comp2-3
21-02-2015OJC Rosmalen MD3Hedel MO13-1comp2-2
21-02-2015Wilhelmina D4Hedel JO13-2comp3-4
21-02-2015Emplina MB1Hedel MO17-1comp2-0
21-02-2015Hedel JO11-2Nieuwkuijk E2comp3-1
21-02-2015Hedel JO11-3BZS E2comp2-1
21-02-2015FC Engelen MP1Hedel JO07-1comp8-2
21-02-2015Hedel JO09-3Jan van Arckel F2comp2-3
21-02-2015Hedel JO09-4Nivo Sparta F8comp1-10
21-02-2015Hedel JO09-5RKTVC F7comp1-7
21-02-2015Good Luck E1Hedel JO11-1comp3-2
08-02-2015Hedel 1SCZ 1comp3-1
08-02-2015Emplina 3Hedel 2comp7-1
08-02-2015Maliskamp 3Hedel 3comp0-0
08-02-2015FC Drunen 6Hedel 4comp4-1
08-02-2015Hedel 5ODC 8comp2-1
04-02-2015Hedel MO15-1Haarsteeg MC1beker0-2
01-02-2015FC Engelen 2Hedel 2oefen2-5
18-01-2015SC Elshout 1Hedel 1oefen3-1
17-01-2015Hedel JO17-1Jan van Arckel B1comp1-3
17-01-2015Hedel JO15-1Teisterbanders C1beker2-6
17-01-2015Sliedrecht E8Hedel JO11-2beker1-1
11-01-2015Neerlandia '31 1Hedel 1oefen2-2
11-01-2015Neerlandia '31 2Hedel 2oefen2-2
21-12-2014DSC 5Hedel 3comp4-1
16-12-2014FC Engelen 1Hedel 1oefen2-5
14-12-2014TGG 10Hedel 5comp1-8
14-12-2014Hedel 2Beesd 2comp3-2
14-12-2014Hedel 4RKVSC 2comp0-4
14-12-2014Hedel 3DSC 5comp4-1
14-12-2014Heerewaarden VR1Hedel VR1comp1-3
13-12-2014BVV B3Hedel JO17-1comp0-4
13-12-2014Brakel E1Hedel JO11-1oefen3-2
07-12-2014Ophemert 1Hedel 1comp1-7
07-12-2014Hedel 2Alem 2comp4-0
07-12-2014Hedel 4RKKSV 4comp0-0
07-12-2014HRC '14 VR2Hedel VR1comp3-2
07-12-2014Hedel 3BMC 5comp4-3
06-12-2014Buren D1Hedel JO13-1beker0-0
06-12-2014HRC '14 C1Hedel JO15-1comp3-1
06-12-2014Sv BLC B2Hedel JO17-1comp2-2
06-12-2014Hedel JO13-2Nemelaer D2oefen1-0
06-12-2014Wadenoijen E1Hedel JO11-1beker0-5
06-12-2014Beesd F2Hedel JO09-2beker4-3
06-12-2014Hedel JO11-2Wilhelmina '26 E2beker9-2
06-12-2014Hedel JO11-3Hardinxveld E6comp4-1
06-12-2014Achilles Veen MD1Hedel MO13-1oefen0-11
03-12-2014Hedel MO15-1Zwaluw VFC MC2comp6-0
30-11-2014MEC '07 1Hedel 1comp3-3
30-11-2014Hedel 2OJC Rosmalen 7comp1-2
30-11-2014Maliskamp 4Hedel 4comp3-0
30-11-2014MEC '07 VR1Hedel VR1comp1-2
30-11-2014Hedel 3OJC Rosmalen 8comp7-2
29-11-2014RKTVC C3Hedel JO15-1comp1-7
29-11-2014Hedel MO15-1DSC MC2comp5-1
29-11-2014DSC C3Hedel JO15-2comp6-2
29-11-2014Hedel JO13-1Zwaluw VFC D3comp0-3
29-11-2014Hedel JO13-2Emplina D4comp0-3
29-11-2014Haarsteeg D6Hedel JO13-3comp5-0
29-11-2014NOAD '32 MB1Hedel MO17-1comp0-6
29-11-2014OJC Rosmalen F5Hedel JO09-1comp4-1
29-11-2014OJC Rosmalen F10Hedel JO09-2comp5-1
29-11-2014TGG E1Hedel JO11-1comp5-6
29-11-2014Hedel JO11-2Heerewaarden E1comp6-0
29-11-2014ST Alem/RKVSC F1Hedel JO09-3comp5-2
29-11-2014Hedel JO09-4RKTVC F7comp4-1
29-11-2014Hedel JO09-5Nivo Sparta F8comp0-4
29-11-2014Hardinxveld E6Hedel JO11-3comp3-1
23-11-2014Hedel 1Heerewaarden 1comp11-0
23-11-2014Wilhelmina 12Hedel 5comp2-9
23-11-2014Hedel VR1Alem VR1comp5-2
23-11-2014Jan van Arckel 3Hedel 3comp2-7
23-11-2014Hedel 4BMC 7comp1-1
22-11-2014Hedel MO17-1Wilhelmina '26 MB1comp6-0
22-11-2014Hedel JO13-2OJC Rosmalen D8comp5-2
22-11-2014Hedel JO13-3Wilhelmina D6comp5-1
22-11-2014Ophemert MD1Hedel MO13-1comp1-1
22-11-2014Hedel JO11-2ST Alem/RKVSC E1comp4-1
22-11-2014Hedel JO11-3Jan van Arckel E3comp2-1
22-11-2014Maliskamp F3Hedel JO09-2comp2-2
22-11-2014Emplina D3Hedel JO13-1comp4-2
22-11-2014OSC '45 E1Hedel JO11-1comp5-2
22-11-2014Hedel JO07-1Jan van Arckel MP1comp5-2
22-11-2014Hedel JO09-4Nivo Sparta F7comp2-2
22-11-2014Hedel JO09-5Herovina F2comp3-6
22-11-2014Haaften F2Hedel JO09-3comp5-3
22-11-2014Nivo Sparta F2Hedel JO09-1comp2-4
22-11-2014Nivo Sparta MC1Hedel MO15-1comp0-4
18-11-2014Hedel 1Brakel 1oefen1-4
16-11-2014RKVSC 2Hedel 5beker4-2
16-11-2014RKKSV 2Hedel 2comp3-2
16-11-2014Hedel 3DSC 5beker5-0
15-11-2014Hedel JO17-1Blauw Wit '81 B1comp2-7
15-11-2014Hedel JO15-1Theole C3comp5-4
15-11-2014Hedel JO15-2ST Beesd/Rhelico C3comp0-4
15-11-2014GDC MB1Hedel MO17-1comp0-2
15-11-2014Hedel JO13-1NEO '25 D1comp2-1
15-11-2014Hedel JO13-2GDC D2comp4-3
15-11-2014OJC Rosmalen MD3Hedel MO13-1comp3-3
15-11-2014Nivo Sparta E8Hedel JO11-3comp6-0
15-11-2014Hedel JO11-2OJC Rosmalen E10comp5-3
15-11-2014Emplina D6Hedel JO13-3comp8-0
15-11-2014FC Engelen F6Hedel JO09-2comp1-0
15-11-2014Hedel JO07-1BVV MP1comp1-11
15-11-2014DSC F2Hedel JO09-1comp2-2
15-11-2014Jan van Arckel F2Hedel JO09-3comp1-3
15-11-2014Hedel JO09-4WNC F2comp1-10
15-11-2014Hedel JO09-5Kozakken Boys F4comp0-9
15-11-2014Emplina E3Hedel JO11-1comp3-5
09-11-2014RKVSC 1Hedel 1comp2-1
09-11-2014OJC Rosmalen 11Hedel 4comp4-1
09-11-2014Hedel 2BZS 2comp5-1
09-11-2014Jan van Arckel VR1Hedel VR1comp1-5
09-11-2014Hedel 5Maliskamp 5comp2-1
08-11-2014Hedel JO17-1Wilhelmina B2comp0-4
08-11-2014Hedel MO15-1Emplina MC1comp0-2
08-11-2014Hedel JO13-1Roda Boys Bommelerwaard D1comp4-2
08-11-2014Jan van Arckel D2Hedel JO13-2comp3-1
08-11-2014OJC Rosmalen D10Hedel JO13-3comp8-0
08-11-2014Heerewaarden F2Hedel JO09-5comp14-0
08-11-2014Emplina MB1Hedel MO17-1comp4-1
08-11-2014Hedel JO11-1Wilhelmina E2comp7-2
08-11-2014Maliskamp MP1Hedel JO07-1comp13-2
08-11-2014HHC '09 E1Hedel JO11-2comp1-2
08-11-2014Hedel MO13-1ASH MD1comp1-2
08-11-2014Hedel JO09-1Haarsteeg F2comp5-3
08-11-2014Hedel JO09-2Emplina F7comp13-0
08-11-2014Hedel JO09-3Nivo Sparta F6comp3-5
08-11-2014DSC F6Hedel JO09-4comp2-3
08-11-2014Herovina C2Hedel JO15-2comp2-1
02-11-2014Hedel 1Wadenoijen 1comp2-1
02-11-2014Hedel VR1DSS '14 VR1comp2-3
02-11-2014Sv BLC 3Hedel 5comp2-7
02-11-2014Hedel 4TGG 7comp1-8
02-11-2014Wilhelmina 4Hedel 3comp2-8
01-11-2014BMC B2Hedel JO17-1comp3-2
01-11-2014Hedel MO17-1FC Engelen MB1comp7-0
01-11-2014Hedel JO15-1ST Alem/RKVSC C1comp6-0
01-11-2014Hedel JO15-2ST Beesd/ Rhelico C2comp6-5
01-11-2014Hedel JO13-2Nivo Sparta D4comp0-8
01-11-2014Hedel JO13-3FC Engelen D5comp0-1
01-11-2014Essche Boys D1Hedel JO13-1comp2-6
01-11-2014OSC'45 F2Hedel JO09-2comp3-3
01-11-2014Hedel JO11-3GVV E2comp9-1
01-11-2014Hedel JO07-1Vlijmense Boys MP1comp2-3
01-11-2014DSC E5Hedel JO11-2comp2-4
01-11-2014RKTVC F2Hedel JO09-1comp2-3
01-11-2014DSC F5Hedel JO09-3comp2-5
01-11-2014Hedel JO09-5Well F2comp3-8
01-11-2014OJC Rosmalen MC3Hedel MO15-1comp1-15
01-11-2014Nivo Sparta MD1Hedel MO13-1comp0-11
30-10-2014Hedel 2Unitas '28 2oefen6-2
29-10-2014Hedel JO15-2NOAD'32 C2beker1-3
29-10-2014Brakel D1Hedel JO13-1beker3-3
26-10-2014HRC '14 1Hedel 1comp1-0
26-10-2014Sv BLC 4Hedel 4comp3-3
26-10-2014Wadenoijen VR1Hedel VR1comp2-5
26-10-2014Hedel 5BMC 10comp4-1
26-10-2014Hedel 3HRC '14 2comp1-4
25-10-2014Hedel JO17-1OJC Rosmalen B4comp3-4
25-10-2014HRC '14 C2Hedel JO15-2comp4-3
25-10-2014Hedel MO17-1GDC MB1comp1-0
25-10-2014Hedel JO09-1RKTVC F2comp5-5
19-10-2014DSC 3Hedel 2comp2-2
19-10-2014Hedel VR1GVV VR1comp10-0
19-10-2014Emplina 4Hedel 3comp3-2
19-10-2014Hedel 5BVV 3comp3-4
19-10-2014Den Dungen 8Hedel 4comp4-1
18-10-2014Hedel MO17-1Wilhelmina MB1beker4-5
18-10-2014Theole B2Hedel JO17-1beker3-0
18-10-2014Vuren C1Hedel JO15-1beker2-4
18-10-2014Hedel MO15-1Sv BLC MC1beker8-0
18-10-2014Hedel JO13-2GRC-14 D2beker4-2
18-10-2014Sparta '30 D2Hedel JO13-3beker1-4
18-10-2014Jan van Arckel E2Hedel JO11-2beker2-3
18-10-2014Hedel MO13-1NOAD'32 MD1beker8-0
18-10-2014BZS F3Hedel JO09-4beker6-0
18-10-2014Wilhelmina '26 E2Hedel JO11-3beker7-1
18-10-2014Hedel JO09-1HRC'14 F1beker16-0
18-10-2014Jan van Arckel F2Hedel JO09-2beker2-3
18-10-2014Hedel JO09-5DSC F6beker2-4
18-10-2014Nivo Sparta F7Hedel JO09-3beker5-2
14-10-2014Hedel JO11-1Jan van Arckel E1beker8-2
12-10-2014OJC Rosmalen 16Hedel 5comp2-8
12-10-2014Hedel 2TGG 4comp4-1
12-10-2014Hedel 4Emplina 6comp0-2
12-10-2014Hedel 3Den Dungen 4comp4-1
12-10-2014Beesd VR2Hedel VR1comp2-5
11-10-2014OSC '45 B1Hedel JO17-1comp3-4
11-10-2014Hedel JO15-1Herovina C1comp2-1
11-10-2014Hedel JO15-2Haaften C2comp0-6
11-10-2014Hedel JO13-3Emplina D6comp1-13
11-10-2014Zwaluw VFC MC2Hedel MO15-1comp0-9
11-10-2014Kozakken Boys F4Hedel JO09-5comp5-1
11-10-2014GDC D2Hedel JO13-2comp7-4
11-10-2014NEO'25 D1Hedel JO13-1comp2-8
11-10-2014BVV MP1Hedel JO07-1comp9-4
11-10-2014Hedel JO11-1Emplina E3comp4-1
11-10-2014Hedel JO11-3Nivo Sparta E8comp6-2
11-10-2014Hedel MO13-1OJC Rosmalen MD3comp1-1
11-10-2014Hedel JO09-1DSC F2comp4-3
11-10-2014Hedel JO09-2FC Engelen F6comp2-2
11-10-2014Hedel JO09-3Jan van Arckel F2comp4-2
11-10-2014OJC Rosmalen E10Hedel JO11-2comp2-3
11-10-2014WNC F2Hedel JO09-4comp9-0
05-10-2014Hedel 1DSS'14 1comp1-0
05-10-2014Hedel JO09-1DSS'14 F1oefen4-1
05-10-2014Beesd 2Hedel 2comp2-2
05-10-2014RKVSC 2Hedel 4comp4-1
05-10-2014Hedel 5TGG 10comp12-1
04-10-2014Hedel JO17-1BVV B3comp8-0
04-10-2014MEC'07 C1Hedel JO15-1comp3-2
04-10-2014Hedel MO15-1Nivo Sparta MC1comp7-0
04-10-2014Hedel JO13-1Emplina D3comp0-2
04-10-2014OJC Rosmalen D8Hedel JO13-2comp5-1
04-10-2014Wilhelmina D6Hedel JO13-3comp0-0
04-10-2014Theole C7Hedel JO15-2comp2-4
04-10-2014Hedel JO11-1OSC '45 E1comp2-6
04-10-2014Jan van Arckel E3Hedel JO11-3comp1-9
04-10-2014Wilhelmina '26 MB1Hedel MO17-1comp0-3
04-10-2014Hedel MO13-1Ophemert MD1comp1-6
04-10-2014ST Alem/RKVSC E1Hedel JO11-2comp1-5
04-10-2014Jan van Arckel MP1Hedel JO07-1comp0-11
04-10-2014Hedel JO09-1Nivo Sparta F2comp8-0
04-10-2014Hedel JO09-2Maliskamp F3comp3-2
04-10-2014Hedel JO09-3Haaften F2comp4-0
04-10-2014Herovina F2Hedel JO09-5comp8-0
04-10-2014Nivo Sparta F7Hedel JO09-4comp9-1
28-09-2014SCZ 1Hedel 1comp2-5
28-09-2014Hedel 2Emplina 3comp3-2
28-09-2014SCZ VR1Hedel VR1comp2-7
28-09-2014Hedel 4FC Drunen 6comp3-2
28-09-2014Hedel 3Maliskamp 3comp5-3
28-09-2014ODC 8Hedel 5comp5-8
27-09-2014Maliskamp B1Hedel JO17-1comp5-2
27-09-2014Hedel MO17-1Emplina MB1comp1-2
27-09-2014Hedel JO15-2OJC Rosmalen C11comp3-0
27-09-2014Emplina MC1Hedel MO15-1comp2-4
27-09-2014Hedel JO13-2Jan van Arckel D2comp3-1
27-09-2014Hedel JO13-3OJC Rosmalen D10comp0-12
27-09-2014WNC C1Hedel JO15-1comp0-10
27-09-2014Emplina F7Hedel JO09-2comp2-2
27-09-2014Haarsteeg F2Hedel JO09-1comp5-3
27-09-2014Wilhelmina E2Hedel JO11-1comp2-14
27-09-2014Hedel JO11-2HHC'09 E1comp12-2
27-09-2014Roda Boys Bommelerwaard D1Hedel JO13-1comp1-8
27-09-2014Hedel JO07-1Maliskamp MP1comp0-11
27-09-2014Hedel JO09-4DSC F6comp1-4
27-09-2014Hedel JO09-5Heerewaarden F2comp1-9
27-09-2014ASH MD1Hedel MO13-1comp1-8
27-09-2014Nivo Sparta F6Hedel JO09-3comp3-1
21-09-2014Hedel 1Ophemert 1comp14-1
21-09-2014RKKSV 4Hedel 4comp3-2
21-09-2014Hedel JO11-1Hedel E gemengdoefen7-3
21-09-2014Hedel VR1HRC'14 VR2comp5-0
21-09-2014Alem 2Hedel 2comp2-0
21-09-2014BMC 5Hedel 3comp1-3
20-09-2014Hedel JO17-1Sv BLC B2comp7-0
20-09-2014Hedel JO15-1HRC'14 C1comp0-4
20-09-2014FC Engelen MB1Hedel MO17-1comp2-1
20-09-2014Waspik E1Hedel JO11-1comp1-9
20-09-2014Hedel JO13-1Essche Boys D1comp8-2
20-09-2014Jan van Arckel C2Hedel JO15-2comp3-0
20-09-2014FC Engelen D5Hedel JO13-3comp6-1
20-09-2014Hedel MO15-1OJC Rosmalen MC3comp14-0
20-09-2014Vlijmense Boys MP1Hedel JO07-1comp7-1
20-09-2014Well F2Hedel JO09-5comp7-0
20-09-2014Hedel JO11-2DSC E5comp4-2
20-09-2014Hedel MO13-1Nivo Sparta MD1comp12-0
20-09-2014Nivo Sparta D4Hedel JO13-2comp1-5
20-09-2014Hedel JO09-2OSC '45 F2comp3-4
20-09-2014Hedel JO09-3DSC F5comp1-1
20-09-2014GVV '63 E2Hedel JO11-3comp5-2
20-09-2014Woudrichem F3Hedel JO09-4comp1-11
17-09-2014Hedel MO15-1Jan van Arckel MC1beker5-0
17-09-2014DSC E3Hedel JO11-2oefen2-4
15-09-2014Achilles Veen MB1Hedel MO17-1beker3-5
14-09-2014FC Drunen 1Hedel 1comp3-5
14-09-2014Hedel 2Wilhelmina 3comp4-2
14-09-2014Hedel 3GVV 3comp2-3
14-09-2014SCI/FLYNTH 3Hedel 5comp3-6
13-09-2014Emplina B2Hedel JO17-1comp7-2
13-09-2014Hedel MO17-1NOAD'32 MB1comp9-0
13-09-2014DSC C2Hedel JO15-1comp0-3
13-09-2014DSC MC2Hedel MO15-1comp1-12
13-09-2014Emplina C8Hedel JO15-2comp4-4
13-09-2014Zwaluw VFC D3Hedel JO13-1comp3-1
13-09-2014Emplina D4Hedel JO13-2comp5-0
13-09-2014Hedel JO13-3Haarsteeg D6comp1-3
13-09-2014Nivo Sparta F8Hedel JO09-5comp6-1
13-09-2014Heerewaarden E1Hedel JO11-2comp2-6
13-09-2014RKTVC F7Hedel JO09-4comp4-6
13-09-2014Hedel JO11-1TGG E1comp3-4
13-09-2014Hedel JO11-3HHC'09 E2comp15-1
13-09-2014Hedel MO13-1Beesd MD1comp0-10
13-09-2014Hedel JO09-1OJC Rosmalen F5comp6-3
13-09-2014Hedel JO09-2OJC Rosmalen F10comp3-4
13-09-2014Hedel JO09-3ST Alem/RKVSC F1comp0-12
11-09-2014Hedel 2Wadenoijen 2beker2-1
10-09-2014Hedel JO15-1Theole C2beker7-2
07-09-2014Hedel 1RKKSV 1comp2-1
07-09-2014Hedel JO11-3RKKSV E1oefen4-5
07-09-2014Hedel 2SSW 2beker8-2
07-09-2014SCZ 3Hedel 5beker3-2
07-09-2014OJC Rosmalen VR2Hedel VR1beker6-0
06-09-2014Hedel JO17-1Beesd B1beker4-5
06-09-2014Hedel JO15-2GDC C2beker2-8
06-09-2014Hedel JO13-2Nivo Sparta D5beker5-1
06-09-2014WNC C1Hedel JO15-1beker0-5
06-09-2014GDC D2Hedel JO13-3beker3-2
06-09-2014Hedel JO11-1Wilhelmina '26 E1beker11-1
06-09-2014Hedel MO13-1Beesd MD1beker0-6
06-09-2014DSC E5Hedel JO11-3beker2-0
06-09-2014Hedel JO09-2LRC F3beker10-0
06-09-2014Hedel JO09-3Beesd F3beker8-3
06-09-2014Hedel JO09-4Nivo Sparta F8beker2-5
06-09-2014Sparta'30 D1Hedel JO13-1beker4-4
06-09-2014NOAD'32 F1Hedel JO09-1beker7-3
06-09-2014Nivo Sparta F6Hedel JO09-5beker9-1
06-09-2014Roda Boys Bommelerwaard E2Hedel JO11-2beker1-16
04-09-2014Hedel 3Dubbeldam 4beker9-0
03-09-2014Heerewaarden F2Hedel JO09-3beker11-1
02-09-2014Haaften 1Hedel 1beker2-3
31-08-2014Buren 2Hedel 3beker1-2
31-08-2014Hedel 5RKVSC 3beker12-1
31-08-2014Beesd VR1Hedel VR1beker6-0
30-08-2014Hedel MO17-1Haarsteeg MB1beker3-4
30-08-2014Nivo Sparta C4Hedel JO15-2beker9-2
30-08-2014DSS'14 MC1Hedel MO15-1beker2-8
30-08-2014DSC D4Hedel JO13-2beker1-7
30-08-2014Hedel JO13-1Dussense Boys D1beker6-0
30-08-2014Hedel JO13-3GVV D2beker0-17
30-08-2014Hedel JO11-2HRC'14 E3beker9-0
30-08-2014Hedel JO11-3GDC E3beker0-1
30-08-2014HSSC'61 MD1Hedel MO13-1beker5-0
30-08-2014Arkel F2Hedel JO09-2beker3-8
30-08-2014GDC E1Hedel JO11-1beker0-3
30-08-2014Hedel JO09-1WNC F1beker9-2
30-08-2014DSC F5Hedel JO09-4beker1-6
30-08-2014Hedel JO09-5Leerdam Sport '55 F4beker1-16
24-08-2014Hedel 1Wilhelmina 1beker3-3
24-08-2014Teisterbanders 2Hedel 2beker5-0
24-08-2014ISC 2Hedel 5beker1-4
24-08-2014Hedel VR1Jan van Arckel VR1beker5-1
21-08-2014SC Elshout 2Hedel 2oefen3-1
19-08-2014Hedel 1SC Elshout 1oefen5-1
17-08-2014Hedel 1VCB 1oefen2-6
17-08-2014VCB 2Hedel 2oefen2-0
12-08-2014HHC '09 1Hedel 1oefen1-3
10-08-2014Vlijmense Boys 1Hedel 1oefen3-0
28-02-2014Kerkwijk D2Hedel JO13-2oefen2-2