Tabel met alle uitslagen:

datum thuis uit soort uitslag
07-06-2014GSC/ODS E2Hedel JO11-2beker7-3
19-05-2014Hedel JO11-4Emplina E12comp2-3
19-05-2014Hedel JO15-2Maliskamp C2comp3-2
18-05-2014Real Lunet 6Hedel 3oefen3-3
14-05-2014Hedel JO15-2SCI/FLYNTH C3comp2-3
14-05-2014Hedel JO09-4Kerkwijk F2comp2-1
13-05-2014SCI/FLYNTH D3Hedel JO13-2comp1-1
13-05-2014Hedel MO13-1Bavel MD2comp5-0
11-05-2014Hedel 1Heerewaarden 1comp3-1
10-05-2014WSC C5Hedel JO15-2comp7-4
10-05-2014Hedel JO13-1FC Engelen D2comp5-3
10-05-2014Hedel MO13-1DVVC MD2comp4-1
10-05-2014GDC MB1Hedel MO17-1comp3-0
10-05-2014Hedel JO11-2Heukelum E2beker7-1
04-05-2014Teisterbanders 1Hedel 1comp0-1
04-05-2014Hedel 2RKKSV 2comp3-1
04-05-2014RKTVC 3Hedel 3comp0-1
04-05-2014CHC/Orka 5Hedel 6comp2-2
04-05-2014Hedel 5TGG 7comp9-2
04-05-2014Hedel 4RKVSC 3comp7-5
04-05-2014OJC Rosmalen VR2Hedel VR1comp3-2
03-05-2014Hedel JO17-1OJC Rosmalen B4comp5-0
03-05-2014Hedel JO15-1Nemelaer C1comp4-8
03-05-2014Bavel MD2Hedel MO13-1comp0-15
03-05-2014Hedel MO15-1Uno Animo MC1comp0-9
03-05-2014Hedel JO09-1ODC F2comp0-5
03-05-2014Hedel JO09-4Leerdam Sp'55 F3comp1-6
30-04-2014SSC '55 MD1Hedel MO13-1comp1-3
30-04-2014Hedel JO11-2Well E1beker8-2
27-04-2014Hedel VR1Jan van Arckel VR1comp3-0
27-04-2014Hedel 3OSC '45 4comp3-0
27-04-2014Heerewaarden 3Hedel 5comp0-5
27-04-2014Hedel 6DSC 5comp2-5
22-04-2014Hedel JO13-2Sparta '30 D2comp1-3
21-04-2014Hedel 1MEC '07 1comp2-3
21-04-2014Hedel JO11-1MEC '07 E1oefen14-0
21-04-2014Hedel 3OJC 6comp0-0
21-04-2014Hedel 5BVV 6comp2-1
21-04-2014DIA MD1Hedel MO13-1comp2-6
19-04-2014Wilhelmina 3Hedel 3comp2-6
19-04-2014Hedel JO17-1Haarsteeg B2comp3-2
19-04-2014Hedel MO17-1DSC MB1comp1-2
19-04-2014Hedel JO15-2Emplina C8comp2-4
19-04-2014Hedel MO15-1Nieuwkuijk MC1comp1-0
19-04-2014WSC C2Hedel JO15-1oefen3-0
19-04-2014Hedel JO13-1Vlijmense Boys D1comp0-8
19-04-2014Hedel JO13-2OJC Rosmalen D13comp2-1
19-04-2014Uno Animo MD2Hedel MO13-1comp1-6
19-04-2014Hedel JO11-1Vlijmense Boys E1comp1-2
19-04-2014Hedel JO11-2Zwaluw VFC E5comp2-5
19-04-2014HHC '09 F1Hedel JO09-2comp7-6
19-04-2014Hedel JO09-3Maliskamp F3comp0-3
19-04-2014Hedel JO11-3Sv BLC E5comp2-1
19-04-2014Hedel JO11-4RWB E6comp0-5
19-04-2014Tricht ME1Hedel MO11-1comp5-0
16-04-2014Achilles Veen ME1Hedel MO11-1comp0-11
16-04-2014St. Michielsgestel VR2Hedel VR1comp4-2
14-04-2014HHC '09 E1Hedel JO11-2comp1-7
13-04-2014Hedel 1FC Drunen 1comp5-1
13-04-2014Hedel 2Boxtel 3comp2-2
13-04-2014MEC '07 3Hedel 3comp3-1
13-04-2014ISC 2Hedel 4comp1-7
13-04-2014Hedel 6Den Dungen 8comp1-3
12-04-2014Jan van Arckel B1Hedel JO17-1comp2-2
12-04-2014Hedel MO17-1RKDVC MB1comp0-9
12-04-2014OJC Rosmalen C9Hedel JO15-2comp2-3
12-04-2014Hedel MO13-1Baardwijk MD1comp4-0
12-04-2014Zwaluw VFC D3Hedel JO13-1comp6-7
12-04-2014Hedel JO13-2FC Drunen D2comp4-1
12-04-2014TGG F1Hedel JO09-1comp7-1
12-04-2014BMC F2Hedel JO09-2comp1-3
12-04-2014Hedel JO11-1Boxtel E1comp2-6
12-04-2014RKDVC MC1Hedel MO15-1comp3-0
12-04-2014Hedel JO07-1Achilles Veen MP1comp4-1
12-04-2014Hedel JO09-3Wilhelmina F8comp4-2
12-04-2014Wilhelmina E7Hedel JO11-3comp6-2
12-04-2014Hedel JO11-4SCI/FLYNTH E4comp13-5
12-04-2014OJC Rosmalen ME3Hedel MO11-1comp4-2
06-04-2014TGG 1Hedel 1comp4-1
06-04-2014RKKSV 4Hedel 5comp2-6
06-04-2014SCI 4Hedel 6comp6-1
06-04-2014Hedel VR1CHC VR1comp1-2
06-04-2014Zwaluw VFC 3Hedel 2comp7-0
06-04-2014Hedel 3BZS 3comp6-1
06-04-2014Hedel 4Wilhelmina 9comp6-1
05-04-2014DSC MB1Hedel MO17-1comp2-2
05-04-2014Hedel JO17-1SCI/FLYNTH B2comp4-1
05-04-2014BMC C1Hedel JO15-1comp2-2
05-04-2014Hedel JO15-2Wilhelmina C6comp2-4
05-04-2014Hedel JO13-1BVV D2comp1-2
05-04-2014OJC Rosmalen D13Hedel JO13-2comp6-1
05-04-2014Hedel MO11-1Achilles Veen ME1comp8-2
05-04-2014Hedel JO11-2Zwaluw VFC E4comp3-6
05-04-2014Maliskamp F3Hedel JO09-3comp5-0
05-04-2014Kerwijk MP1Hedel JO07-1comp4-9
05-04-2014Hedel JO09-1DSC F1comp1-7
05-04-2014Hedel JO09-2ODC F5comp3-7
05-04-2014Kerwijk F2Hedel JO09-4comp1-2
05-04-2014Vlijmense Boys E1Hedel JO11-1comp5-2
05-04-2014Hedel JO11-3TGG E2comp1-1
05-04-2014RKDVC MD2Hedel MO13-1comp0-7
05-04-2014Emplina E12Hedel JO11-4comp0-14
03-04-2014Hedel 2Zwaluw VFC 3comp2-3
30-03-2014Hedel 1SCZ 1comp4-7
30-03-2014Hedel VR1St. Michielsgestel VR2comp0-2
30-03-2014Hedel 3MEC '07 3comp2-0
30-03-2014Hedel 5Emplina 6comp8-2
29-03-2014Hedel JO17-1Maliskamp B1comp0-2
29-03-2014Hedel MO17-1GDC MB1comp2-3
29-03-2014Hedel JO15-1RKDVC C2comp1-2
29-03-2014DESK C4Hedel JO15-2comp10-1
29-03-2014Vlijmense Boys D1Hedel JO13-1comp3-3
29-03-2014Hedel MO13-1DIA MD1comp6-1
29-03-2014Uno Animo MC1Hedel MO15-1comp0-3
29-03-2014OJC Rosmalen F10Hedel JO09-3comp9-1
29-03-2014Hedel JO11-1Emplina E2comp3-5
29-03-2014RWB E6Hedel JO11-4comp6-2
29-03-2014Hedel MO11-1Tricht ME1comp0-2
29-03-2014Zuilichem MP1Hedel JO07-1comp5-1
29-03-2014ODC F2Hedel JO09-1comp3-0
29-03-2014Hedel JO09-2HHC '09 F1comp6-4
29-03-2014Hedel JO09-4DSC F7comp1-2
29-03-2014Zwaluw VFC E5Hedel JO11-2comp1-2
29-03-2014Hedel JO11-3Emplina E14comp1-0
29-03-2014Sparta '30 D2Hedel JO13-2comp0-2
26-03-2014Hedel MO17-1Tricht MB1comp1-2
23-03-2014Hedel 1Wadenoijen 1comp5-6
23-03-2014TGG 4Hedel 4comp4-2
23-03-2014Hedel 2Nieuwkuijk 3comp1-2
23-03-2014Hedel 5Alem 3comp2-0
23-03-2014St. Michielsgestel 6Hedel 3comp3-2
23-03-2014Hedel 6St. Michielsgestel 8comp0-10
23-03-2014Den Dungen VR1Hedel VR1comp4-2
22-03-2014Hedel JO15-2OSC '45 C3comp5-0
22-03-2014SVSSS C1Hedel JO15-1comp2-2
22-03-2014Hedel JO13-2SCI/FLYNTH D3comp2-3
22-03-2014Hedel MO15-1DSC MC1comp0-0
22-03-2014FC Engelen D2Hedel JO13-1comp5-0
22-03-2014St Michielsgestel F1Hedel JO09-1comp6-2
22-03-2014OJC Rosmalen F6Hedel JO09-2comp2-1
22-03-2014Hedel JO11-2Vlijmense Boys E2comp2-8
22-03-2014Hedel MO13-1Uno Animo MD2comp10-3
22-03-2014St Michielsgestel E1Hedel JO11-1comp1-1
22-03-2014Hedel JO07-1Jan van Arckel MP1comp4-1
22-03-2014Hedel JO09-3BVV F4comp0-12
22-03-2014Hedel JO09-4Tricht F5comp5-2
22-03-2014Hedel JO11-4CHC Orka E3comp8-1
22-03-2014OJC Rosmalen ME2Hedel MO11-1comp2-5
22-03-2014Sv BLC E5Hedel JO11-3comp0-3
18-03-2014Hedel 1Sv BLC 1oefen0-5
18-03-2014Den Dungen D2Hedel JO13-1comp2-0
16-03-2014Raptim 1Hedel 1comp3-1
16-03-2014Hedel VR1OJC Rosmalen VR2comp1-1
16-03-2014FC Engelen 2Hedel 2comp3-1
16-03-2014OJC Rosmalen 6Hedel 3comp2-1
16-03-2014Hedel 4Emplina 5comp1-0
16-03-2014Real Lunet 7Hedel 6comp2-0
15-03-2014Hedel JO17-1CHC/Orka B1comp6-1
15-03-2014BVV C4Hedel JO15-2comp7-0
15-03-2014Emplina MC1Hedel MO15-1comp3-0
15-03-2014Haarsteeg MB1Hedel MO17-1comp1-1
15-03-2014Hedel JO13-1Den Dungen D2comp0-1
15-03-2014BMC D5Hedel JO13-2comp0-7
15-03-2014ODC C1Hedel JO15-1comp5-0
15-03-2014OJC Rosmalen F13Hedel JO09-3comp8-0
15-03-2014Hedel JO11-1Blauw Wit '81 E1comp2-1
15-03-2014Hedel MO11-1Hurwenen ME1comp3-4
15-03-2014DVVC MD2Hedel MO13-1comp1-4
15-03-2014OSC'45 E4Hedel JO11-4comp5-4
15-03-2014Hedel JO09-1SCI/FLYNTH F1comp0-8
15-03-2014Hedel JO09-2Zwaluw VFC F3comp2-1
15-03-2014OJC Rosmalen E7Hedel JO11-2comp5-0
15-03-2014Hedel JO11-3FC Engelen E8comp1-4
15-03-2014Nivo Sparta MP1Hedel JO07-1comp7-2
15-03-2014Leerdam Sp '55 F3Hedel JO09-4comp10-2
11-03-2014Hedel JO15-1Wilhelmina C2comp2-2
09-03-2014Hedel 1Waalkanters 1comp7-0
09-03-2014BMC 8Hedel 6comp3-2
09-03-2014Hedel VR1Den Dungen VR1comp1-4
09-03-2014OSC '45 4Hedel 3comp2-5
09-03-2014Theole 4Hedel 4comp4-2
08-03-2014Hedel JO15-2Real Lunet C1comp0-7
08-03-2014SCI/FLYNTH B2Hedel JO17-1comp3-1
08-03-2014Tricht MB1Hedel MO17-1comp8-1
08-03-2014Hedel JO13-2BMC D5comp5-0
08-03-2014Hedel JO11-1St Michielsgestel E1comp2-4
08-03-2014Hedel JO11-4OSC'45 E4comp3-11
08-03-2014Hedel MO11-1OJC Rosmalen ME2comp6-1
08-03-2014Hedel MO13-1RKDVC MD2comp6-3
08-03-2014Hedel JO09-1St Michielsgestel F1comp4-7
08-03-2014Hedel JO09-2OJC Rosmalen F6comp5-3
08-03-2014Hedel JO09-3OJC Rosmalen F10comp0-12
08-03-2014Tricht F5Hedel JO09-4comp5-1
08-03-2014FC Engelen E8Hedel JO11-3comp3-2
23-02-2014Rossum 1Hedel 1comp0-0
23-02-2014ST Hurwenen/Rossum 2Hedel 4comp3-0
23-02-2014Hedel 2Haarsteeg 4comp0-2
23-02-2014BMC 9Hedel 5comp4-6
23-02-2014Jan van Arckel VR1Hedel VR1comp0-4
23-02-2014Hedel 3Nieuwkuijk 4comp0-3
23-02-2014Hedel 6BMC 8comp5-0
22-02-2014HHC '09 B1Hedel JO17-1comp3-2
22-02-2014Hedel JO15-1SVSSS C1comp0-2
22-02-2014RKDVC C6Hedel JO15-2comp3-3
22-02-2014RKDVC MB1Hedel MO17-1comp8-2
22-02-2014Hedel JO13-1Zwaluw VFC D3comp2-2
22-02-2014Hedel MO15-1RKDVC MC1comp2-6
22-02-2014FC Drunen D2Hedel JO13-2comp2-9
22-02-2014Wilhelmina F8Hedel JO09-3comp3-1
22-02-2014Hedel JO11-2HHC '09 E1comp7-0
22-02-2014Hedel MO11-1OJC Rosmalen ME3comp4-1
22-02-2014Hedel MO13-1SSC '55 MD1comp4-4
22-02-2014Achilles Veen MP1Hedel JO07-1comp2-3
22-02-2014Hedel JO09-1TGG F1comp2-1
22-02-2014Hedel JO09-2BMC F2comp2-3
22-02-2014Boxtel E1Hedel JO11-1comp3-1
22-02-2014Hedel JO11-3Wilhelmina E7comp4-2
16-02-2014Hedel 1RKVSC 1comp3-0
16-02-2014Haarsteeg 5Hedel 3comp1-1
16-02-2014HHC '09 2Hedel 2comp4-1
16-02-2014Hedel 4DSC 4comp4-2
16-02-2014OJC Rosmalen 14Hedel 6comp1-4
15-02-2014Nieuwkuijk MC1Hedel MO15-1comp1-3
15-02-2014OJC Rosmalen C3Hedel JO15-1comp0-1
15-02-2014BVV D2Hedel JO13-1comp2-0
15-02-2014TGG E2Hedel JO11-3comp1-2
15-02-2014DSC F1Hedel JO09-1comp9-1
15-02-2014ODC F5Hedel JO09-2comp12-0
15-02-2014Zwaluw VFC E4Hedel JO11-2comp7-2
09-02-2014RKKSV 1Hedel 1comp2-2
09-02-2014Hedel 3Haarsteeg 5comp0-0
09-02-2014Hedel 4TGG 4comp2-2
08-02-2014Baardwijk MD1Hedel MO13-1comp7-5
08-02-2014DSC F7Hedel JO09-4comp4-0
08-02-2014Emplina E14Hedel JO11-3comp4-3
08-02-2014Emplina E2Hedel JO11-1comp3-1
04-02-2014VCB 1Hedel 1oefen4-3
02-02-2014OJC Rosmalen 16Hedel 5comp3-3
02-02-2014Hedel 2St Michielsgestel 5comp8-1
02-02-2014CHC/Orka VR1Hedel VR1comp1-2
02-02-2014Hedel 3Wilhelmina 3comp2-4
02-02-2014Hedel 6OSC'45 5comp0-6
01-02-2014Emplina C2Hedel JO15-1comp8-1
01-02-2014DSC MC1Hedel MO15-1comp1-0
01-02-2014Haarsteeg F9Hedel JO09-4comp12-0
01-02-2014CHC/Orka E3Hedel JO11-4comp1-6
01-02-2014BVV F4Hedel JO09-3comp9-0
01-02-2014Vlijmense Boys E2Hedel JO11-2comp2-4
26-01-2014CHC/Orka 2Hedel 2oefen3-0
25-01-2014Hedel MO17-1Haarsteeg MB1comp1-3
25-01-2014Hedel MO15-1Emplina MC1comp0-1
25-01-2014Hurwenen ME1Hedel MO11-1comp4-5
25-01-2014SCI/FLYNTH F1Hedel JO09-1comp6-2
25-01-2014Zwaluw VFC F3Hedel JO09-2comp3-2
25-01-2014Hedel JO11-2OJC Rosmalen E7comp2-3
25-01-2014Blauw Wit'81 E1Hedel JO11-1comp2-2
25-01-2014Hedel JO07-1Nivo Sparta MP1comp1-7
25-01-2014Hedel JO09-3OJC Rosmalen F13comp3-9
25-01-2014Hedel JO09-4Wilhelmina'26 F2comp0-7
22-01-2014Well VR1Hedel VR1oefen3-5
22-01-2014DSC F2Hedel JO09-1oefen5-3
19-01-2014Ophemert 1Hedel 1comp1-1
19-01-2014Hedel 2Nieuwkuijk 2oefen3-1
19-01-2014Wilhelmina 13Hedel 6comp3-2
19-01-2014DESO 2Hedel 4oefen4-1
19-01-2014Hedel 3Teisterbanders 2beker0-2
18-01-2014Hedel JO15-1BMC C1comp0-5
18-01-2014Hedel JO11-2Brakel E2beker11-2
14-01-2014Maliskamp 1Hedel 1oefen3-0
12-01-2014Nieuwkuijk 1Hedel 1oefen8-1
22-12-2013Waalkanters 1Hedel 1comp1-3
22-12-2013Hedel 2FC Engelen 2comp6-2
22-12-2013Hedel 4ISC 2comp5-2
21-12-2013Kerkwijk C1Hedel JO15-1beker4-1
21-12-2013SJO GRC-14 E3Hedel JO11-1beker4-3
21-12-2013Sv BLC E6Hedel JO11-4comp2-4
15-12-2013Heerewaarden 1Hedel 1comp1-1
15-12-2013OJC Rosmalen 5Hedel 2comp1-3
15-12-2013Hedel VR1Sv BLC VR1comp6-0
15-12-2013Hedel 5HHC'09 3comp3-3
15-12-2013Hedel 4TEC 4comp5-2
14-12-2013Hedel JO17-1Real Lunet B1comp2-1
14-12-2013Hedel MO17-1SVW MB1comp7-1
14-12-2013Hedel JO15-1Jan van Arckel C1comp0-4
14-12-2013Hedel JO11-2Nieuwkuijk E2comp9-0
14-12-2013Hedel JO13-2FC Drunen D2comp4-5
14-12-2013Hedel JO11-1ODC E2comp3-0
14-12-2013Jan van Arckel ME1Hedel MO11-1oefen2-3
14-12-2013Hedel JO09-2FC Drunen F1comp4-2
14-12-2013Hedel JO09-4Sv BLC F5comp2-11
14-12-2013Hedel JO11-3Emplina E8comp7-1
14-12-2013Hedel JO11-4BMC E8comp14-1
08-12-2013Hedel 1Teisterbanders 1comp0-1
08-12-2013Hedel JO07-1Teisterbanders MP1oefen2-1
08-12-2013OJC Rosmalen 11Hedel 4comp7-2
08-12-2013Hedel 2OSC'45 3comp3-2
08-12-2013Hedel 3BMC 5comp1-2
08-12-2013SC Elshout 4Hedel 5comp1-11
08-12-2013Hedel 6Zwaluw VFC 7comp1-1
08-12-2013OJC Rosmalen VR2Hedel VR1comp3-0
07-12-2013OSC'45 B1Hedel JO17-1comp1-0
07-12-2013Nieuwkuijk C1Hedel JO15-1comp1-5
07-12-2013Zwaluw VFC MC1Hedel MO15-1comp6-0
07-12-2013OSC'45 D1Hedel JO13-1comp2-2
07-12-2013Hedel JO13-2Emplina D7comp0-6
07-12-2013SVS'65 MB1Hedel MO17-1comp4-2
07-12-2013Hedel MO11-1DSC ME2comp4-0
07-12-2013Maliskamp F2Hedel JO09-2comp6-0
07-12-2013Sv BLC F5Hedel JO09-4comp10-0
07-12-2013Hedel JO09-1BMC F1comp0-7
07-12-2013OJC Rosmalen E5Hedel JO11-1comp0-4
07-12-2013Emplina E7Hedel JO11-2comp1-11
07-12-2013Hedel JO11-3FC Engelen E6comp0-7
01-12-2013MEC'07 1Hedel 1comp1-1
01-12-2013TGG 7Hedel 5comp1-1
01-12-2013RKKSV 2Hedel 2comp4-1
01-12-2013Hedel 3RKTVC 3comp1-2
01-12-2013RKVSC 3Hedel 4comp1-6
01-12-2013Hedel 6CHC/Orka 5comp3-2
30-11-2013OJC Rosmalen B4Hedel JO17-1comp3-1
30-11-2013Hedel MO17-1Teisterbanders MB1comp1-4
30-11-2013Nemelaer C1Hedel JO15-1comp5-1
30-11-2013Hedel JO15-2Hurwenen C2comp2-5
30-11-2013Hedel JO13-1Vlijmense Boys D1comp3-4
30-11-2013Emplina D7Hedel JO13-2comp6-0
30-11-2013Hedel MO15-1OJC Rosmalen MC1comp0-1
30-11-2013Hedel MO11-1Achilles Veen ME1comp2-4
30-11-2013ASH MD1Hedel MO13-1comp0-9
24-11-2013Hedel 1TGG 1comp2-2
24-11-2013Be Ready 2Hedel 3beker1-1
24-11-2013Emplina 5Hedel 4comp2-1
24-11-2013Wilhelmina 12Hedel 5comp3-8
24-11-2013Hedel VR1TGG VR1comp20-0
24-11-2013Hedel 6Real Lunet 7comp3-1
23-11-2013Hedel JO17-1OSC'45 B1comp4-1
23-11-2013Bergeijk MC1Hedel MO15-1comp7-0
23-11-2013Hedel JO15-1Nieuwkuijk C1comp2-2
23-11-2013OJC Rosmalen C7Hedel JO15-2comp7-2
23-11-2013TGG D1Hedel JO13-1comp4-1
23-11-2013Hedel JO13-2Nivo Sparta D5comp0-6
23-11-2013Achilles Veen MB1Hedel MO17-1comp2-0
23-11-2013GDC MD1Hedel MO13-1comp5-3
23-11-2013BMC F3Hedel JO09-2comp1-8
23-11-2013Hedel JO07-1Zuilichem MP1comp1-1
23-11-2013Hedel JO09-1Haarsteeg F2comp0-6
23-11-2013ODC F9Hedel JO09-4comp4-1
23-11-2013Wilhelmina E4Hedel JO11-2comp3-5
23-11-2013Hedel JO11-3RKKSV E1comp0-6
23-11-2013Zwaluw VFC E9Hedel JO11-4comp5-1
23-11-2013FC Engelen E2Hedel JO11-1comp3-4
21-11-2013Raamsdonk 1Hedel 1oefen3-0
17-11-2013FC Drunen 1Hedel 1comp1-4
17-11-2013Hedel 2RKJVV/V. Dalsen 2comp0-2
17-11-2013DSC 5Hedel 6comp2-0
17-11-2013Maliskamp VR2Hedel VR1comp2-13
17-11-2013Hedel 5Heerewaarden 3comp9-1
16-11-2013Hedel JO17-1Jan van Arckel B1comp5-1
16-11-2013BMC C3Hedel JO15-2comp1-0
16-11-2013Maliskamp D1Hedel JO13-1comp5-3
16-11-2013Haarsteeg MC1Hedel MO15-1comp5-0
16-11-2013Hedel MO13-1ASH MD1comp13-0
16-11-2013Wilhelmina'26 MB1Hedel MO17-1comp1-6
16-11-2013OJC Rosmalen F7Hedel JO09-2comp3-1
16-11-2013Hedel MO11-1Hurwenen ME2comp3-7
16-11-2013St Michielsgestel E1Hedel JO11-1comp6-3
16-11-2013Hedel JO07-1Jan van Arckel MP1comp5-3
16-11-2013Hedel JO09-1Maliskamp F1comp3-12
16-11-2013Hedel JO09-3FC Engelen F8comp7-2
16-11-2013RKDVC E6Hedel JO11-2comp1-9
16-11-2013Hedel JO11-3BMC E5comp1-10
16-11-2013OJC Rosmalen E18Hedel JO11-4comp0-6
16-11-2013OJC Rosmalen D9Hedel JO13-2comp10-0
10-11-2013Boxtel 3Hedel 2comp4-1
10-11-2013Emplina 6Hedel 5comp2-5
10-11-2013Den Dungen 8Hedel 6comp1-2
09-11-2013DSC C3Hedel JO15-2comp7-0
09-11-2013SSC'55 MD1Hedel MO13-1comp6-0
09-11-2013Emplina MC1Hedel MO15-1comp3-0
09-11-2013OJC Rosmalen F4Hedel JO09-1comp3-3
09-11-2013Maliskamp F4Hedel JO09-3comp4-2
09-11-2013Emplina E8Hedel JO11-3comp2-8
09-11-2013OJC Rosmalen ME3Hedel MO11-1comp9-6
03-11-2013Wadenoijen 1Hedel 1comp4-1
03-11-2013Hedel 2Zwaluw VFC 3comp7-0
03-11-2013BZS 3Hedel 3comp3-2
03-11-2013Hedel 5RKKSV 4comp6-1
03-11-2013Wilhelmina 9Hedel 4comp4-2
03-11-2013Hedel 6SCI/FLYNTH 4comp4-1
02-11-2013Hedel JO15-2Emplina C5comp0-15
02-11-2013Maliskamp B1Hedel JO17-1comp4-3
02-11-2013RKDVC C2Hedel JO15-1comp1-0
02-11-2013Hedel MO13-1NOAD'32 MD2comp5-2
02-11-2013Buren MB1Hedel MO17-1comp1-5
02-11-2013St Michielsgestel D1Hedel JO13-1comp11-1
02-11-2013Hedel MO15-1Best Vooruit MC1comp2-4
02-11-2013Well MP1Hedel JO07-1comp9-0
02-11-2013Hedel JO11-1BMC E2comp1-1
02-11-2013Hedel JO11-2Vlijmense Boys E2comp2-4
02-11-2013RKDVC D4Hedel JO13-2comp12-2
02-11-2013GDC ME1Hedel MO11-1comp2-2
02-11-2013Hedel JO09-2FC Engelen F4comp5-1
02-11-2013Hedel JO09-3SCI/FLYNTH F4comp8-0
02-11-2013Hedel JO09-4Den Dungen F4comp0-6
02-11-2013Hedel JO11-3OJC Rosmalen E11comp1-18
02-11-2013Emplina E13Hedel JO11-4comp1-7
27-10-2013Hedel 1Raptim 1comp2-1
27-10-2013Nieuwkuijk 3Hedel 2comp2-2
27-10-2013St Michielsgestel 8Hedel 6comp14-1
27-10-2013Alem 3Hedel 5comp0-3
27-10-2013Hedel 3St Michielsgestel 6comp0-5
26-10-2013Hedel JO15-1ODC C1comp0-3
26-10-2013Hedel JO15-2RKDVC C6comp0-1
26-10-2013CHC/Orka B1Hedel JO17-1comp6-6
26-10-2013Hedel JO13-1TGG D1comp3-7
26-10-2013Good Luck MB1Hedel MO17-1comp4-3
26-10-2013Hedel MO13-1GDC MD1comp2-4
26-10-2013Hedel MO15-1RKDVC MC1comp0-5
26-10-2013Zuilichem MP1Hedel JO07-1comp3-4
26-10-2013Haarsteeg F2Hedel JO09-1comp5-3
26-10-2013Hedel JO11-1FC Engelen E2comp5-0
26-10-2013Hedel JO11-2Wilhelmina E4comp4-2
26-10-2013RKKSV E1Hedel JO11-3comp6-3
26-10-2013Hedel JO09-2BMC F3comp1-2
26-10-2013Hedel JO09-3Haarsteeg F9comp4-1
26-10-2013Hedel JO09-4ODC F9comp0-11
26-10-2013Hedel JO11-4Zwaluw VFC E9comp5-9
26-10-2013Achilles Veen ME1Hedel MO11-1comp4-4
26-10-2013Nivo Sparta D5Hedel JO13-2comp3-1
20-10-2013Hedel VR1St Michielsgestel VR2comp6-2
20-10-2013OSC'45 3Hedel 2comp2-6
20-10-2013BMC 5Hedel 3comp5-0
20-10-2013Zwaluw VFC 7Hedel 6comp4-2
20-10-2013Hedel 5SC Elshout 4comp19-0
20-10-2013Hedel 4OJC Rosmalen 11comp5-4
19-10-2013RKKSV B1Hedel JO17-1oefen4-4
19-10-2013Hedel MO17-1Tricht MB1comp1-6
19-10-2013Hedel JO13-1OSC'45 D1comp4-4
19-10-2013Hedel JO13-2RKDVC D4comp0-13
19-10-2013BMC F1Hedel JO09-1comp9-1
19-10-2013Nivo Sparta C5Hedel JO15-2comp6-1
19-10-2013Den Dungen F4Hedel JO09-4comp15-0
19-10-2013Emplina E2Hedel JO11-1oefen4-1
13-10-2013Den Dungen VR1Hedel VR1comp2-1
12-10-2013Hedel MO17-1RKDVC MB1beker1-6
12-10-2013Hedel JO15-2DFC C2beker0-3
12-10-2013Buren C1Hedel JO15-1beker2-4
12-10-2013Hedel JO13-2Buren D1beker1-11
12-10-2013Hedel MO15-1NOAD'32 MC1beker2-3
12-10-2013BZS F3Hedel JO09-4beker18-0
12-10-2013Nivo Sparta E3Hedel JO11-1beker0-2
12-10-2013Nivo Sparta D3Hedel JO13-1beker8-1
12-10-2013Hurwenen F2Hedel JO09-3beker0-9
12-10-2013Jan van Arckel E2Hedel JO11-2beker2-8
12-10-2013LRC B3Hedel JO17-1beker3-1
12-10-2013Hedel MO11-1Hurwenen ME1beker0-17
12-10-2013Rhelico E3Hedel JO11-4beker3-7
12-10-2013Hedel JO11-3DSC E5beker1-12
07-10-2013FC Drunen D2 Hedel JO13-2comp5-1
06-10-2013Hedel 1Rossum 1comp2-2
06-10-2013Haarsteeg 4Hedel 2comp3-1
06-10-2013Nieuwkuijk 4Hedel 3comp13-0
06-10-2013Hedel VR1CHC/Orka VR1comp3-3
06-10-2013Hedel 5BMC 9comp6-0
06-10-2013Hedel 4ST Hurwenen/Rossum 2comp8-1
05-10-2013Hedel MO17-1RKTVC MB1comp4-3
05-10-2013Hedel JO17-1FC Engelen B2comp6-1
05-10-2013Hedel JO15-1OJC Rosmalen C3comp1-0
05-10-2013Den Dungen C3Hedel JO15-2comp16-0
05-10-2013Hapert MC1Hedel MO15-1comp4-5
05-10-2013Hedel JO13-1Maliskamp D1comp2-6
05-10-2013Hedel JO13-2OJC Rosmalen D9comp1-9
05-10-2013Hedel JO11-1St Michielsgestel E1comp6-2
05-10-2013Hedel JO11-2RKDVC E6comp11-1
05-10-2013Hurwenen ME2Hedel MO11-1comp1-3
05-10-2013Maliskamp F1Hedel JO09-1comp4-0
05-10-2013FC Engelen F8Hedel JO09-3comp3-4
05-10-2013BMC E5Hedel JO11-3comp18-0
05-10-2013Jan van Arckel MP1Hedel JO07-1comp3-4
05-10-2013Hedel JO09-2OJC Rosmalen F7comp3-4
05-10-2013Hedel JO11-4OJC Rosmalen E18comp6-0
29-09-2013RKVSC 1Hedel 1comp1-2
29-09-2013Hedel 2HHC'09 2comp2-1
29-09-2013DSC 4Hedel 4comp2-4
29-09-2013BVV 6Hedel 5comp3-2
29-09-2013Hedel 6OJC Rosmalen 14comp1-3
29-09-2013BMC VR2Hedel VR1comp1-2
28-09-2013Haarsteeg B2Hedel JO17-1comp2-4
28-09-2013Hedel JO15-2SV Capelle C2comp0-6
28-09-2013Wilhelmina C2Hedel JO15-1comp0-3
28-09-2013Vlijmense Boys D1Hedel JO13-1comp7-0
28-09-2013Hedel MO15-1Nieuwkuijk MC1comp2-1
28-09-2013Emplina F11Hedel JO09-4comp9-2
28-09-2013ODC E2Hedel JO11-1comp1-1
28-09-2013Hedel MO11-1OJC Rosmalen ME3comp3-7
28-09-2013Hedel MO13-1SSC'55 MD1comp7-3
28-09-2013FC Drunen F1Hedel JO09-2comp3-4
28-09-2013BMC E8Hedel JO11-4comp4-3
28-09-2013Hedel JO07-1Heerewaarden MP1comp1-5
28-09-2013Hedel JO09-1OJC Rosmalen F4comp10-1
28-09-2013Hedel JO09-3Maliskamp F4comp1-3
28-09-2013Nieuwkuijk E2Hedel JO11-2comp0-12
22-09-2013Hedel 1RKKSV 1comp4-1
22-09-2013St Michielsgestel 5Hedel 2comp0-4
22-09-2013Hedel VR1Jan van Arckel VR1comp2-2
22-09-2013OSC'45 5Hedel 6comp8-1
22-09-2013Hedel 5OJC Rosmalen 16comp3-3
22-09-2013Hedel 4Theole 4comp4-3
21-09-2013Hedel JO17-1HHC'09 B1comp2-5
21-09-2013Hedel MO17-1LRC MB1comp1-1
21-09-2013Hedel JO15-1Emplina C2comp2-2
21-09-2013Haarsteeg C6Hedel JO15-2comp9-1
21-09-2013Nuenen MC1Hedel MO15-1comp10-0
21-09-2013Hedel JO13-1St Michielsgestel D1comp3-7
21-09-2013Emplina D5Hedel JO13-2comp16-0
21-09-2013SCI/FLYNTH F4Hedel JO09-3comp0-3
21-09-2013Hedel MO11-1GDC ME1comp0-8
21-09-2013FC Engelen F4Hedel JO09-2comp1-9
21-09-2013BMC E2Hedel JO11-1comp1-3
21-09-2013Hedel JO07-1Well MP1comp11-1
21-09-2013Hedel JO09-1SCI/FLYNTH F1comp4-4
21-09-2013Hedel JO09-4Wilhelmina F9comp0-14
21-09-2013Vlijmense Boys E2Hedel JO11-2comp3-3
21-09-2013OJC Rosmalen E11Hedel JO11-3comp13-1
21-09-2013Hedel JO11-4Emplina E13comp3-5
21-09-2013NOAD'32 MD2 Hedel MO13-1comp0-1
15-09-2013SCZ 1Hedel 1comp3-1
15-09-2013Hedel 3BVV 3comp3-3
15-09-2013SCI/FLYNTH VR1Hedel VR1comp2-1
15-09-2013Hedel 2OJC Rosmalen 5comp3-6
15-09-2013TEC 4Hedel 4comp3-3
15-09-2013HHC'09 3Hedel 5comp0-15
15-09-2013Hedel 6Wilhelmina 13comp3-3
14-09-2013Real Lunet B1Hedel JO17-1comp3-2
14-09-2013Hedel MO17-1Almkerk MB1comp3-2
14-09-2013Jan van Arckel C1Hedel JO15-1comp7-2
14-09-2013Hedel JO15-2Maliskamp C2comp1-8
14-09-2013Hedel JO13-1RKDVC D2comp0-7
14-09-2013OJC Rosmalen D7Hedel JO13-2comp19-0
14-09-2013Hedel MO15-1Beerse Boys MC1comp0-11
14-09-2013OJC Rosmalen F12Hedel JO09-4comp7-0
14-09-2013Hedel JO11-1OJC Rosmalen E5comp5-4
14-09-2013Hedel JO11-2Emplina E7comp7-0
14-09-2013RKVSC MP1Hedel JO07-1comp3-7
14-09-2013DSC ME2Hedel MO11-1comp1-4
14-09-2013Hedel JO09-2Maliskamp F2comp2-9
14-09-2013Hedel JO09-3Emplina F11comp9-0
14-09-2013Hedel JO11-4Sv BLC E6comp4-1
14-09-2013FC Engelen E6Hedel JO11-3comp5-3
12-09-2013GVV D1Hedel JO13-1beker1-5
08-09-2013Hedel 1Ophemert 1comp2-0
08-09-2013Hedel VR1Unitas VR1beker3-0
08-09-2013Hedel 2Alem 2beker7-1
08-09-2013SC Emma 2Hedel 3beker3-6
08-09-2013Hedel 6Hedel 4oefen1-9
07-09-2013Hedel JO17-1RKTVC B2beker2-6
07-09-2013Hedel JO15-1MEC'07 C1beker5-2
07-09-2013Kozakken Boys C3Hedel JO15-2beker4-0
07-09-2013Hedel JO13-2Alem D1beker0-16
07-09-2013Hedel MO15-1Emplina MC1beker1-2
07-09-2013Theole D3Hedel JO13-1oefen2-1
07-09-2013Achilles Veen MB1Hedel MO17-1beker3-3
07-09-2013Hedel JO11-2MEC'07 E2beker16-0
07-09-2013DSC E3Hedel JO11-1beker2-7
07-09-2013DSC ME1Hedel MO11-1beker3-2
07-09-2013Jan van Arckel F1Hedel JO09-1beker4-3
07-09-2013Hedel JO09-2DSC F4beker11-0
07-09-2013Hedel JO09-3BZS F4beker7-0
07-09-2013Hedel JO11-4Jan van Arckel E3beker0-9
07-09-2013Nivo Sparta F6Hedel JO09-4beker14-0
07-09-2013Nivo Sparta E6Hedel JO11-3beker10-2
04-09-2013SJO GRC-14 B1Hedel JO17-1beker2-9
01-09-2013Hedel 1Den Dungen 1beker0-5
01-09-2013Hedel 2Be Ready 2beker1-3
01-09-2013GVV 2Hedel 3beker4-2
01-09-2013Hedel VR1Buren 1beker4-8
01-09-2013CHC 7Hedel 6oefen9-1
31-08-2013Hedel MO17-1Ophemert MB1beker2-9
31-08-2013Hedel JO09-1Wadenoijen F1beker8-4
31-08-2013Hedel JO15-2MVV'58 C3beker0-16
31-08-2013Nivo Sparta MP2Hedel JO07-1oefen14-0
31-08-2013Kerkwijk D1Hedel JO13-2beker15-0
31-08-2013Zuilichem C1Hedel JO15-1beker0-6
31-08-2013Kerkwijk MC1Hedel MO15-1beker0-2
31-08-2013Hedel JO11-1Jan van Arckel E1beker9-0
31-08-2013Hedel MO11-1BZS ME1beker2-4
31-08-2013WNC F1Hedel JO09-2beker7-1
31-08-2013Jan van Arckel F3Hedel JO09-3beker2-0
31-08-2013Hedel JO09-4GVV'63 F2beker0-15
31-08-2013Hedel JO11-3GVV E2beker2-3
31-08-2013Nivo Sparta E9Hedel JO11-4beker3-7
28-08-2013RKJVV za 2Hedel 5oefen1-8
27-08-2013Hedel 1Vlijmense Boys 1beker0-6
27-08-2013Brakel C1Hedel JO15-1oefen7-2
25-08-2013OJC Rosmalen 2Hedel 1beker8-0
25-08-2013DSC 3Hedel 2beker3-2
25-08-2013Ophemert 2Hedel 5beker5-1
25-08-2013RKDVC 6Hedel 4oefen3-0
25-08-2013Wadenoijen VR1Hedel VR1beker1-3
25-08-2013Hedel 3Rhelico 2beker4-2
24-08-2013Hedel JO17-1Jan van Arckel B1oefen2-1
24-08-2013Jan van Arckel C2Hedel JO15-2oefen14-0
24-08-2013Hedel JO15-1Hurwenen C1oefen0-2
24-08-2013Hedel JO13-1Hedel E1 (11-tal)oefen13-0
24-08-2013Hedel JO13-2Wilhelmina Boys D7oefen5-1
22-08-2013HHC 2Hedel 2oefen2-2
20-08-2013Hedel 2FC Engelen 2oefen4-1
18-08-2013Be Ready 1Hedel 1oefen4-3
18-08-2013Hedel 2Hedel 3oefen0-3
18-08-2013RKDVCHedel 5oefen1-8
17-08-2013Helvoirt B2Hedel JO17-1oefen2-3
17-08-2013Hedel JO11-1Emplina E2oefen1-6
11-08-2013Hedel 1LSV 1oefen5-1
11-08-2013FC Engelen 3Hedel 3oefen4-1
06-08-2013Hedel 1Nivo Sparta 1oefen0-6
04-06-2013Hedel JO15-1Jan van Arckel C1oefen5-0