Tabel met alle uitslagen:

datum thuis uit soort uitslag
15-05-2011Hedel 1RKTVC 1comp5-1
15-05-2011OJC Rosmalen DA2Hedel VR1comp2-1
15-05-2011Maliskamp 2Hedel 2comp9-0
15-05-2011Hedel 3DSC 4comp6-5
15-05-2011Theole 5Hedel 5comp1-3
14-05-2011Hedel VR1 (zat)SV Capelle DA1comp5-1
12-05-2011Hedel JO15-1OSC'45 C1comp1-0
11-05-2011Wilhelmina'26 DA1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp1-1
08-05-2011SCZ 1Hedel 1comp1-5
08-05-2011Hedel VR1Waalkanters DA1comp1-1
08-05-2011Hedel 2OSC '45 3comp3-1
08-05-2011BVV 5Hedel 3comp1-4
08-05-2011St. Michielsgestel 11Hedel 4comp4-2
08-05-2011Hedel 5Jan van Arckel 3comp3-1
07-05-2011Hedel VR1 (zat)Wilhelmina'26 DA1comp2-0
07-05-2011Dussense Boys B1Hedel JO17-1comp0-5
03-05-2011Brakel DA1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp2-3
01-05-2011BZS 1Hedel 1comp4-4
01-05-2011Hedel 2RKKSV 2comp3-5
01-05-2011Hedel 5Alem 3comp6-1
01-05-2011Hedel 4St. Michielsgestel 11comp1-4
27-04-2011Hedel JO15-1Maliskamp C1comp0-6
26-04-2011Hedel 1Rossum 1oefen1-0
26-04-2011WNC 3Hedel 4beker1-0
25-04-2011Beesd B1Hedel JO17-1comp6-0
25-04-2011Hedel 2BZS 2comp5-0
25-04-2011Hedel 4Maliskamp 6comp2-2
25-04-2011Hedel 5RKTVC 5comp1-1
23-04-2011Hedel 3BVV 5comp5-1
23-04-2011Maliskamp B1Hedel JO17-1oefen5-3
23-04-2011Maliskamp C1Hedel JO15-1comp6-0
23-04-2011Dussense Boys D1Hedel JO13-1comp7-1
23-04-2011FC Drunen MP1Hedel JO07-3comp1-5
23-04-2011Wilhelmina F6Hedel JO09-3comp1-1
23-04-2011Hedel JO11-3BVV E6comp6-3
23-04-2011Hedel JO11-4Haarsteeg E11comp4-1
23-04-2011Hedel JO11-5Roda Boys E2Mcomp0-1
23-04-2011BVV MP4Hedel JO07-2comp7-9
23-04-2011Hedel JO07-1OSC'45 MP1comp3-4
23-04-2011Vlijmense Boys E2Hedel JO11-2comp2-7
23-04-2011Hedel JO09-2Haarsteeg F4comp3-1
23-04-2011Sv BLC E1Hedel JO11-1comp2-0
23-04-2011Nivo Sparta F8Hedel JO09-4comp2-5
21-04-2011Hedel JO09-1Sparta'30 F1comp1-4
20-04-2011Essche boys C1Hedel JO15-1comp6-0
18-04-2011Hedel MO13-1Achilles Veen MD1comp7-1
17-04-2011Teisterbanders 1Hedel 1comp0-0
17-04-2011Hedel 4Den Dungen 9comp4-1
17-04-2011Hedel 2BMC 4comp3-5
17-04-2011Rossum 2Hedel 3comp3-1
17-04-2011Buren DA1Hedel VR1comp3-1
17-04-2011Hedel 5RKVSC 3comp1-3
16-04-2011Hedel VR1 (zat)GDC DA1comp0-0
16-04-2011Hedel JO15-1Essche boys C1comp0-5
16-04-2011Hedel JO13-1DSC D2comp1-2
16-04-2011Hedel MO13-1Be Ready MD1comp1-0
16-04-2011Hedel JO07-2FC Engelen MP2comp1-19
16-04-2011OSC'45 F1Hedel JO09-1comp6-4
16-04-2011Nieuwkuijk F2Hedel JO09-2comp3-1
16-04-2011Hedel JO11-1BVV E2comp3-0
16-04-2011Hedel JO11-2Haarsteeg E6comp2-0
16-04-2011RKKSV MP1Hedel JO07-1comp4-19
16-04-2011Hedel JO07-3Nivo Sparta MP4comp8-1
16-04-2011BMC E5Hedel JO11-3comp1-3
16-04-2011Hedel JO09-3Den Dungen F4comp3-1
16-04-2011Hedel JO09-4FC Engelen F5comp5-1
16-04-2011OJC Rosmalen E15Hedel JO11-4comp3-6
16-04-2011OJC Rosmalen E19MHedel JO11-5comp5-2
14-04-2011Wadenoijen 2Hedel 4beker2-4
10-04-2011Hedel 1BZS 1comp1-2
10-04-2011BZS 2Hedel 2comp1-3
10-04-2011BMC DA2Hedel VR1comp1-5
10-04-2011Hedel 3Maliskamp 3comp4-1
10-04-2011Hedel 4Sv BLC 5comp25-1
10-04-2011Alem 3Hedel 5comp0-0
09-04-2011Haarsteeg B2Hedel JO17-1comp5-1
09-04-2011Hedel VR1 (zat)Brakel DA1comp2-2
09-04-2011Hedel JO15-1OJC Rosmalen C3comp1-2
09-04-2011Rossum D1Hedel JO13-1comp9-2
09-04-2011BMC F3Hedel JO09-2comp9-0
09-04-2011Sv BLC F4Hedel JO09-4comp6-0
09-04-2011Hedel JO11-2Boxtel E3comp2-1
09-04-2011Hedel JO11-5Ophemert E2Mcomp1-2
09-04-2011Hedel JO07-1BVV MP2comp3-1
09-04-2011Emplina MP6Hedel JO07-3comp7-7
09-04-2011RKKSV E2Hedel JO11-3comp2-3
09-04-2011Hedel JO09-1FC Drunen F1comp4-2
09-04-2011Hedel JO09-3Haarsteeg F7comp3-1
09-04-2011TGG E1Hedel JO11-1comp4-2
09-04-2011Achilles Veen MD1Hedel MO13-1comp0-8
06-04-2011RvvHvv E1Hedel JO11-1oefen4-5
03-04-2011Den Dungen 1Hedel 1comp1-0
03-04-2011Hedel 2OJC Rosmalen 7comp1-1
03-04-2011Sv BLC 5Hedel 4comp5-7
03-04-2011Maliskamp 3Hedel 3comp5-3
03-04-2011Hedel 5Waalkanters 2comp3-1
02-04-2011Hedel JO17-1Haarsteeg B2comp2-2
02-04-2011Hedel JO15-1SBC C2comp2-4
02-04-2011Hedel JO13-1Rossum D1comp4-4
02-04-2011Hedel JO07-2Hedel MP3oefen2-10
02-04-2011Baardwijk E7MHedel JO11-5comp1-2
02-04-2011Hedel JO11-3RKKSV E2comp3-2
02-04-2011Hedel JO09-3Hedel F4oefen0-3
02-04-2011DSC E2Hedel JO11-2oefen3-2
31-03-2011DSC DA2Hedel VR1comp3-0
27-03-2011Beesd 1Hedel 1comp2-1
27-03-2011Hedel 2Den Dungen 4comp5-2
27-03-2011Rhelico 2Hedel 3comp2-5
27-03-2011Hedel 5TEC 3comp1-4
27-03-2011Hedel 4Maliskamp 6comp2-2
26-03-2011Hedel JO17-1Vlijmense Boys B1comp3-2
26-03-2011Emplina C2Hedel JO15-1comp3-0
26-03-2011Well DA1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp1-2
26-03-2011Hedel JO13-1Kerkwijk D1comp1-8
26-03-2011Hedel MO13-1SC Emma MD1comp2-0
26-03-2011OSC'45 MP3Hedel JO07-2comp8-2
26-03-2011Waalkanters E2MHedel JO11-5comp2-1
26-03-2011OJC Rosmalen F9Hedel JO09-3comp5-2
26-03-2011Hedel JO11-1BMC E2comp0-6
26-03-2011Hedel JO11-3Real Lunet E2comp4-2
26-03-2011FC Engelen MP3Hedel JO07-3comp3-3
26-03-2011Maliskamp E3Hedel JO11-4comp3-2
26-03-2011Hedel JO07-1Sv BLC MP2comp4-0
26-03-2011Hedel JO09-1St. Michielsgestel F1comp1-4
26-03-2011Hedel JO09-2FC Engelen F3comp1-6
26-03-2011Hedel JO09-4Emplina F9comp1-2
26-03-2011Sv BLC E3Hedel JO11-2comp3-4
20-03-2011Hedel 1Emplina 1comp0-3
20-03-2011Waalkanters 2Hedel 5comp3-3
20-03-2011Hedel VR1Heerewaarden DA1comp7-0
20-03-2011TGG 3Hedel 2comp3-4
20-03-2011RKVSC 2Hedel 4comp4-2
20-03-2011Hedel 3Zwaluw VFC 5comp2-2
19-03-2011Waalkanters B1Hedel JO17-1comp0-2
19-03-2011DSC MD1Hedel MO13-1comp3-0
19-03-2011Hedel JO15-1Wilhelmina C2comp1-5
19-03-2011SCR D1Hedel JO13-1comp4-4
19-03-2011Hedel JO07-2Emplina MP7comp3-1
19-03-2011SCI/GIBO Groep F2Hedel JO09-2comp2-1
19-03-2011Hedel JO11-2Emplina E6comp7-0
19-03-2011Hedel JO11-4NOAD'32 E3comp6-6
19-03-2011Hedel JO11-5Baardwijk E7Mcomp7-1
19-03-2011Alem F1Hedel JO09-1comp3-0
19-03-2011Den Dungen F5Hedel JO09-4comp2-4
19-03-2011Maliskamp E1Hedel JO11-1comp2-2
19-03-2011Hedel JO07-3Sv BLC MP4comp5-2
19-03-2011OSC'45 E4Hedel JO11-3comp3-4
19-03-2011Hedel JO09-3Emplina F7comp0-2
19-03-2011Rossum MP1Hedel JO07-1comp4-8
15-03-2011Hedel MO13-1DSC MD1comp1-4
13-03-2011SCR 1Hedel 1comp5-1
13-03-2011Hedel 2Wadenoijen 2comp0-1
13-03-2011Hedel 4CHC/Orka 6comp5-0
13-03-2011RKTVC 5Hedel 5comp1-5
13-03-2011Alem DA1Hedel VR1comp4-2
12-03-2011Hedel VR1 (zat)Kozakken Boys A (dames)oefen1-8
12-03-2011Hedel JO13-1SCR D1comp2-6
12-03-2011Ophemert E2MHedel JO11-5comp1-1
12-03-2011Hedel JO11-1TGG E1comp6-0
12-03-2011Hedel JO09-2BMC F3comp2-2
12-03-2011Hedel JO09-4Sv BLC F4comp0-6
12-03-2011Real Lunet E2Hedel JO11-3comp2-8
10-03-2011Hedel 1GDC 1oefen1-2
05-03-2011Haaften E1Hedel JO11-1oefen2-5
02-03-2011Hedel JO13-1Hedel E1 en E2oefen9-2
27-02-2011RKJVV/V.Dalsen 5Hedel 3comp5-1
27-02-2011Hedel 4RKKSV 5comp6-0
27-02-2011Hedel 5Hurwenen 3comp4-1
27-02-2011DESK DA4Hedel VR1comp1-5
26-02-2011Hedel VR1 (zat)SSC'55 DA1comp5-0
26-02-2011Hedel JO15-1Best Vooruit C2comp0-3
26-02-2011HHC'09 B1Hedel JO17-1comp2-3
26-02-2011Hedel JO13-1Dussense Boys D1comp1-7
26-02-2011OSC'45 MP1Hedel JO07-1comp4-4
26-02-2011Hedel JO07-2BVV MP4comp5-4
26-02-2011Haarsteeg F4Hedel JO09-2comp2-1
26-02-2011Hedel JO11-1Sv BLC E1comp0-2
26-02-2011Hedel JO11-2Vlijmense Boys E2comp17-1
26-02-2011Sparta'30 F1Hedel JO09-1comp4-1
26-02-2011Roda Boys/Bom. E2MHedel JO11-5comp4-4
26-02-2011Hedel JO07-3FC Drunen MP1comp5-0
26-02-2011Hedel JO09-3Wilhelmina F6comp0-3
26-02-2011Hedel JO09-4Nivo Sparta F8comp1-2
26-02-2011BVV E6Hedel JO11-3comp0-6
26-02-2011Haarsteeg E11Hedel JO11-4comp2-3
20-02-2011Hedel 1Buren 1comp2-2
20-02-2011Teisterbanders 2Hedel 2comp2-2
20-02-2011Hedel VR1Wadenoijen DA1comp2-3
20-02-2011DSC 6Hedel 5comp5-1
20-02-2011Emplina 6Hedel 4comp3-5
20-02-2011Hedel 3Haarsteeg 8comp8-2
19-02-2011Hedel JO17-1SC Elshout B1comp1-3
19-02-2011Wilhelmina Boys C2Hedel JO15-1comp7-1
19-02-2011Almkerk DA2Hedel VR1 (zat)comp0-3
19-02-2011DSC D2Hedel JO13-1comp2-0
19-02-2011Be Ready MD1Hedel MO13-1comp3-2
19-02-2011BVV E2Hedel JO11-1comp0-3
19-02-2011Hedel JO11-3BMC E5comp3-2
19-02-2011Hedel JO11-4OJC Rosmalen E15comp1-4
19-02-2011Hedel JO11-5OJC Rosmalen E19Mcomp2-2
19-02-2011FC Engelen MP2Hedel JO07-2comp14-2
19-02-2011Den Dungen F4Hedel JO09-3comp2-6
19-02-2011FC Engelen F5Hedel JO09-4comp5-1
19-02-2011Hedel JO07-1RKKSV MP1comp14-2
19-02-2011Nivo Sparta MP4Hedel JO07-3comp2-3
19-02-2011Hedel JO09-1OSC'45 F1comp0-1
19-02-2011Hedel JO09-2Nieuwkuijk F2comp3-1
19-02-2011Haarsteeg E6Hedel JO11-2comp0-3
15-02-2011Hedel JO17-1Well B1oefen1-5
13-02-2011Hedel 1SCZ 1comp2-0
13-02-2011OSC'45 3Hedel 2comp1-0
13-02-2011Jan van Arckel 3Hedel 5comp5-3
13-02-2011Waalkanters DA1Hedel VR1comp8-0
12-02-2011Haarsteeg F7Hedel JO09-3comp1-2
12-02-2011FC Drunen F1Hedel JO09-1comp3-1
12-02-2011BVV MP2Hedel JO07-1comp2-18
12-02-2011Boxtel E3Hedel JO11-2comp2-1
12-02-2011RKDVC E8Hedel JO11-4comp2-4
06-02-2011Hedel 1GVV 1comp0-1
06-02-2011Sv BLC 4Hedel 4comp1-4
06-02-2011Hedel VR1ISC DA1comp16-0
06-02-2011RKTVC 2Hedel 2comp6-0
06-02-2011Rossum 4Hedel 5comp1-0
06-02-2011Hedel 3Emplina 4comp1-3
05-02-2011ODC C2Hedel JO15-1comp2-0
05-02-2011Hedel JO17-1OJC Rosmalen B3comp0-2
05-02-2011Roda Boys DA1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp4-2
05-02-2011Hedel JO07-2OSC'45 MP3comp1-1
05-02-2011St. Michielsgestel F1Hedel JO09-1comp4-1
05-02-2011Emplina F9Hedel JO09-4comp3-3
05-02-2011Hedel JO11-2Sv BLC E3comp2-0
05-02-2011Hedel JO11-4Maliskamp E3comp6-0
05-02-2011Hedel JO11-5Waalkanters E2Mcomp1-0
05-02-2011Kerkwijk D1Hedel JO13-1comp9-0
05-02-2011Sv BLC MP2Hedel JO07-1comp2-3
05-02-2011FC Engelen F3Hedel JO09-2comp0-2
05-02-2011Hedel JO07-3FC Engelen MP3comp4-4
05-02-2011BMC E2Hedel JO11-1comp3-4
05-02-2011Hedel JO09-3OJC Rosmalen F9comp2-2
05-02-2011SC Emma MD1Hedel MO13-1comp0-1
29-01-2011Haarsteeg CHedel JO15-1oefen3-0
25-01-2011SBC C2Hedel JO15-1comp9-1
23-01-2011Hedel 1Raptim 1comp2-5
23-01-2011Hedel VR1Alem DA1comp0-0
23-01-2011Beesd 2Hedel 2comp7-3
23-01-2011Hedel 3Wilhelmina 7comp3-0
23-01-2011OSC'45 6Hedel 4comp3-8
23-01-2011Emplina 7Hedel 5comp5-1
22-01-2011Hedel JO17-1Jan van Arckel B2comp5-4
22-01-2011Woudrichem DA1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp1-2
22-01-2011Hedel JO15-1Wilhelmina'26 C1oefen4-3
22-01-2011Emplina F7Hedel JO09-3comp1-3
22-01-2011Hedel JO11-1Maliskamp E1comp2-3
22-01-2011Emplina E6Hedel JO11-2comp1-5
22-01-2011Hedel JO11-3OSC'45 E4comp4-3
22-01-2011Sv BLC MP4Hedel JO07-3comp2-5
22-01-2011Hedel JO07-1Rossum MP1comp7-2
22-01-2011Emplina MP7Hedel JO07-2comp9-7
22-01-2011Hedel JO09-1Alem F1comp2-1
22-01-2011Hedel JO09-2SCI/GIBO Groep F2comp9-1
22-01-2011Hedel JO09-4Den Dungen F5comp6-0
22-01-2011NOAD'32 E3Hedel JO11-4comp7-2
16-01-2011Hedel VR1BMC DA2comp6-0
16-01-2011Hedel 4RKVSC 2beker4-1
11-01-2011Hedel 1Roda Boys 1oefen1-6
12-12-2010OJC Rosmalen 12Hedel 3comp1-7
28-11-2010Be Ready 3Hedel 4beker2-8
27-11-2010TEC B1Hedel JO17-1beker7-0
27-11-2010Sparta'30 C1Hedel JO15-1beker1-0
27-11-2010OJC Rosmalen F6Hedel JO09-2comp0-1
27-11-2010Hedel JO11-2FC Engelen E3comp2-4
27-11-2010Hedel JO11-3OJC Rosmalen E13comp4-0
27-11-2010WNC MP1Hedel JO07-1oefen6-4
27-11-2010WNC MP2Hedel JO07-2oefen5-4
27-11-2010St Michielsgestel E1Hedel JO11-1comp3-2
27-11-2010Hedel JO09-1Maliskamp F1comp1-5
27-11-2010Hedel JO09-3Haarsteeg F7comp1-3
27-11-2010Emplina E11Hedel JO11-4comp4-1
27-11-2010OJC Rosmalen E19MHedel JO11-5comp0-2
27-11-2010Nivo Sparta F8Hedel JO09-4comp2-2
21-11-2010RKTVC 1Hedel 1comp0-2
21-11-2010Hedel VR1OJC Rosmalen DA2comp4-3
21-11-2010DSC 4Hedel 3comp3-2
21-11-2010Hedel 2Maliskamp 2comp1-1
21-11-2010Hedel 5Theole 5comp1-0
20-11-2010Hedel JO17-1Dussense Boys B1comp2-3
20-11-2010OSC'45 C1Hedel JO15-1comp0-2
20-11-2010SCR D1Hedel JO13-1comp4-6
20-11-2010Hedel JO13-2VCB D2Mcomp1-3
20-11-2010SV Capelle DA1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp2-1
20-11-2010Emplina F7Hedel JO09-3comp3-1
20-11-2010Hedel JO11-1FC Engelen E1comp1-4
20-11-2010Hedel JO11-4Wilhelmina E7comp1-12
20-11-2010Hedel JO11-5Kerkwijk E4Mcomp2-1
20-11-2010Asperen F1Hedel JO09-1comp0-2
20-11-2010Hedel JO09-2OJC Rosmalen F6comp2-6
20-11-2010Hedel JO09-4Den Dungen F5comp4-4
20-11-2010Emplina E6Hedel JO11-2comp0-4
20-11-2010OJC Rosmalen E13Hedel JO11-3comp1-2
06-11-2010OJC Rosmalen C3Hedel JO15-1comp3-0
06-11-2010FC Engelen F3Hedel JO09-2comp1-8
31-10-2010Hedel 1Beesd 1comp1-0
31-10-2010Maliskamp 6Hedel 4comp3-4
31-10-2010Hedel VR1DSC DA2comp1-0
31-10-2010Den Dungen 4Hedel 2comp5-3
31-10-2010TEC 3Hedel 5comp6-1
31-10-2010Hedel 3Rhelico 2comp2-1
30-10-2010Vlijmense Boys B1Hedel JO17-1comp6-4
30-10-2010Hedel VR1 (zat)Well DA1comp8-1
30-10-2010Hedel JO15-1Emplina C2comp1-2
30-10-2010LRC D4Hedel JO13-1comp6-2
28-10-2010Hedel JO17-1OSC'45 B1oefen4-2
24-10-2010TEC 1Hedel 1beker4-0
24-10-2010Emplina 4Hedel 3comp3-5
24-10-2010Hedel 4Sv BLC 4comp5-3
24-10-2010Hedel 2RKTVC 2comp1-2
24-10-2010ISC DA1Hedel VR1comp1-10
24-10-2010Hedel 5Rossum 4comp1-2
23-10-2010OJC Rosmalen B3Hedel JO17-1comp4-2
23-10-2010Hedel VR1 (zat)Roda Boys/Bom. DA1comp4-1
23-10-2010Hedel JO15-1ODC C2comp1-0
23-10-2010Hedel JO09-4Nivo Sparta F8comp2-0
17-10-2010Emplina 1Hedel 1comp3-1
17-10-2010Hedel 4RKVSC 2comp1-1
17-10-2010Hedel 2TGG 3comp0-0
17-10-2010Zwaluw VFC 5Hedel 3comp4-4
17-10-2010Heerewaarden DA1Hedel VR1comp2-0
16-10-2010Hedel JO17-1Waalkanters B1comp5-0
16-10-2010Wilhelmina C2Hedel JO15-1comp6-0
16-10-2010Hedel JO13-1Ophemert D1comp1-3
16-10-2010BMC F3Hedel JO09-2comp0-2
16-10-2010Emplina F10Hedel JO09-4comp0-5
16-10-2010Hedel JO11-2OSC'45 E2comp2-3
16-10-2010Hedel JO11-3SC Elshout E2comp5-0
16-10-2010Hedel JO07-1Noad'32 MP1oefen9-1
16-10-2010Hedel JO07-2OSC'45 MP2comp2-4
16-10-2010GJS D8MHedel JO13-2comp14-0
16-10-2010Hedel JO09-1Jan van Arckel F1comp1-2
16-10-2010Hedel JO09-3OJC Rosmalen F9comp4-2
16-10-2010Wilhelmina E2Hedel JO11-1comp5-4
16-10-2010Zwaluw VFC E6Hedel JO11-4comp14-2
16-10-2010Baardwijk E6MHedel JO11-5comp1-3
10-10-2010Hedel 1Den Dungen 1comp1-0
10-10-2010Hedel VR1DESK DA4comp7-0
10-10-2010Hurwenen 3Hedel 5comp1-2
10-10-2010RKKSV 2Hedel 2comp2-1
10-10-2010Hedel 3RKJVV/V. Dalsen 5comp4-1
10-10-2010RKKSV 5Hedel 4comp1-3
09-10-2010Hedel JO17-1HHC'09 B1comp3-2
09-10-2010Ophemert D1Hedel JO13-1comp2-6
09-10-2010Best Vooruit C2Hedel JO15-1comp8-1
09-10-2010Hedel JO13-2GJS D8Mcomp0-12
09-10-2010SC Elshout E2Hedel JO11-3comp4-2
09-10-2010SSC'55 DA1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp1-1
09-10-2010OJC Rosmalen F9Hedel JO09-3comp2-2
09-10-2010Hedel JO11-1Wilhelmina E2comp2-5
09-10-2010Hedel JO11-4Zwaluw VFC E6comp1-6
09-10-2010Hedel JO11-5Baardwijk E6Mcomp7-1
09-10-2010Hedel JO07-1Sv BLC MP1comp7-2
09-10-2010Sv BLC MP2Hedel JO07-2comp3-3
09-10-2010OSC'45 E2Hedel JO11-2comp6-0
09-10-2010Hedel JO09-2BMC F3comp1-3
09-10-2010Hedel JO09-4Emplina F10comp10-0
09-10-2010Jan van Arckel F1Hedel JO09-1comp5-0
06-10-2010Hedel JO15-1Wilhelmina D1oefen1-2
03-10-2010Buren 1Hedel 1comp2-2
03-10-2010Haarsteeg 8Hedel 3comp2-1
03-10-2010Hedel 5DSC 6comp3-3
03-10-2010Hedel 2Teisterbanders 2comp2-1
03-10-2010Wadenoijen DA1Hedel VR1comp3-1
03-10-2010Hedel 4Emplina 6comp3-0
02-10-2010SC Elshout B1Hedel JO17-1comp6-1
02-10-2010Hedel VR1 (zat)Almkerk DA2comp5-2
02-10-2010Hedel JO15-1Wilhelmina Boys C2comp1-2
02-10-2010RKTVC D4Hedel JO13-1comp2-2
02-10-2010Hedel JO13-2Uno Animo D3Mcomp8-0
02-10-2010BMC F4Hedel JO09-3comp5-2
02-10-2010Hedel JO11-1BMC E1comp1-9
02-10-2010Hedel JO11-4Boxtel E6comp1-3
02-10-2010Hedel JO11-5Jan van Arckel E4Mcomp6-0
02-10-2010Hedel JO07-1Zuilichem MP1oefen6-3
02-10-2010Hedel JO09-2Emplina F5comp4-0
02-10-2010Hedel JO09-4Nieuwkuijk F4comp12-0
02-10-2010Wilhelmina E5Hedel JO11-2comp1-11
02-10-2010Real Lunet E2Hedel JO11-3comp6-7
02-10-2010HHC'09 F1Hedel JO09-1comp0-4
28-09-2010Hedel JO15-1Rossum C1oefen5-2
26-09-2010Hedel 1Teisterbanders 1comp2-2
26-09-2010Hedel VR1Buren DA1comp1-5
26-09-2010BMC 4Hedel 2comp1-3
26-09-2010Den Dungen 9Hedel 4comp0-5
26-09-2010RKVSC 3Hedel 5comp1-3
26-09-2010Hedel 3Rossum 2comp2-0
25-09-2010Hedel JO17-1Beesd B1comp1-6
25-09-2010SVSSS C1Hedel JO15-1comp7-0
25-09-2010GDC DA1Hedel VR1 (zat)comp2-3
25-09-2010Hedel JO13-1SCR D1comp2-1
25-09-2010Emplina MP1Hedel JO07-1comp4-3
25-09-2010Hedel JO11-2Emplina E6comp5-0
25-09-2010Kerkwijk E4MHedel JO11-5comp1-2
25-09-2010Den Dungen F5Hedel JO09-4comp0-5
25-09-2010Hedel JO09-1Asperen F1comp0-6
25-09-2010Hedel JO09-2DSC F2oefen2-3
25-09-2010Hedel JO09-3Emplina F7comp1-1
25-09-2010SCI E3Hedel JO11-3oefen20-1
25-09-2010FC Engelen E1Hedel JO11-1comp10-0
25-09-2010Wilhelmina E7Hedel JO11-4comp12-1
21-09-2010Hedel 1CHC/ORKA 1oefen1-1
21-09-2010Rossum F1Hedel JO09-1comp8-0
19-09-2010Raptim 1Hedel 1comp3-1
19-09-2010Wilhelmina 7Hedel 3comp4-2
19-09-2010Hedel 4OSC'45 6comp4-1
19-09-2010Hedel 2Beesd 2comp4-0
19-09-2010Hedel 5Emplina 7comp4-2
18-09-2010Jan van Arckel B2Hedel JO17-1comp2-3
18-09-2010Hedel VR1 (zat)Woudrichem DA1comp0-0
18-09-2010Hedel JO15-1Helvoirt C1comp0-5
18-09-2010Vlijmense Boys D1Hedel JO13-1comp19-0
18-09-2010Hedel JO13-2DESK D6Mcomp0-9
18-09-2010Nieuwkuijk F3Hedel JO09-3comp5-4
18-09-2010Hedel JO11-2OJC Rosmalen E9comp1-6
18-09-2010Hedel JO11-3OSC'45 E4comp2-7
18-09-2010Hedel JO11-4OJC Rosmalen E15comp2-3
18-09-2010Hedel JO07-1Hedel MP2oefen8-7
18-09-2010Uno Animo E6MHedel JO11-5comp1-13
18-09-2010Hedel JO09-2Haarsteeg F4comp1-3
18-09-2010Hedel JO09-4BMC F6comp2-3
18-09-2010Sv BLC E1Hedel JO11-1comp3-3
16-09-2010Hedel 4MEC'07 2beker4-2
14-09-2010Kerkwijk DA2Hedel VR1 (zat)comp1-4
12-09-2010Hedel 1SCR 1comp2-0
12-09-2010Hedel 3OJC Rosmalen 12comp15-1
12-09-2010CHC/ORKA 6Hedel 4comp1-7
12-09-2010OJC Rosmalen 7Hedel 2comp2-4
11-09-2010Hedel JO17-1SCI/Gibo Groep B1comp7-0
11-09-2010RKDVC C2Hedel JO15-1comp9-0
11-09-2010BVV D2Hedel JO13-1comp25-0
11-09-2010Haarsteeg F7Hedel JO09-3comp3-1
11-09-2010Hedel JO11-1St Michielsgestel E1comp1-6
11-09-2010Hedel JO11-4Emplina E11comp2-2
11-09-2010Hedel JO11-5OJC Rosmalen E19Mcomp1-3
11-09-2010Maliskamp F1Hedel JO09-1comp4-1
11-09-2010RKKSV E2Hedel JO11-3comp5-2
11-09-2010Hedel JO09-2FC Engelen F3comp3-3
11-09-2010FC Engelen E3Hedel JO11-2comp4-2
08-09-2010Hedel JO15-1Sleeuwijk C2beker0-3
07-09-2010Haarsteeg 1Hedel 1oefen5-0
07-09-2010GVV B1Hedel JO17-1beker6-4
06-09-2010Tricht D1Hedel JO13-1beker10-0
05-09-2010GVV 1Hedel 1comp7-1
05-09-2010Hedel 2Be Ready 2comp6-0
05-09-2010Be Ready 3Hedel 5beker7-2
05-09-2010Hedel 4Jan van Arckel 3beker3-3
05-09-2010Essche Boys 5Hedel 3oefen2-2
04-09-2010Hedel JO17-1Buren B1beker5-0
04-09-2010Hedel VR1 (zat)Stedoco B/Coefen2-9
04-09-2010CHC/ORKA E2Hedel JO11-1oefen1-6
04-09-2010Hedel JO13-1Alem D1beker0-19
04-09-2010GDC C2Hedel JO15-1beker1-7
02-09-2010Hedel 2Jan van Arckel 2beker4-2
02-09-2010Rhelico 3Hedel 4beker3-5
02-09-2010Hedel 5Heerewaarden 2beker1-1
01-09-2010Elshout DA1Hedel VR1 (zat)oefen0-7
29-08-2010Opijnen 1Hedel 1beker1-6
29-08-2010Dussense Boys 2Hedel 2beker1-1
29-08-2010Dussense Boys 3Hedel 5beker2-6
28-08-2010Hedel JO17-1RKTVC B2oefen1-7
25-08-2010Schijndel/VITAM B2Hedel JO17-1oefen5-0
24-08-2010Kerkwijk 1Hedel 1beker4-2
21-08-2010Hedel 1Rhelico 1beker4-1
17-08-2010Rijswijkse Boys 1Hedel 1oefen1-2
07-08-2010Hedel 1Essche Boys 1oefen1-1